Fenix HL12R

Price History
• Headlamp
• Material: Aluminum
• Lumens: 400.0
• Power supply: Built-in battery
• Dimensions: Length 56.0 cm, Weight 73.0 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fenix HL12R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fenix HL12R V2.0 Grey Rechargeable Outdoor Headlamp, 500 Lumen, 125m, 112 Hrs Max, 500 Lumen White Spotlight with Secondary 1 Lumen Red Beam, IP66 B0F4LPM1SN
High-Performance Beam Output: Powerful LED headlamp with 500 lumens output and 125-metre beam distance Advanced Lighting Control: Dual beam switches with white and red modes, electronic lockout, and memory function USB-C Rechargeable: Built-in rechargable with USB-C charging and 2.5-hour charge time Enhanced User Convenience: 60° adjustable tilt, intelligent overheat protection, and battery level indicator Durable Weather-Resistant Design: Rugged polycarbonate and aluminium body, IP66-rated for all-weather reliability Extended Runtime Capability: Provides up to 112 hours of maximum runtime on lower settings for extended outdoor adventures Dual Light Modes: Features 500 lumen white spotlight combined with secondary 1 lumen red beam for versatile lighting options
prodImage
£47.16
Shipping: Free
LED Head Torch Headlight Fenix HL12R V2.0 USB-C Charging 500 Lumens Purple HL12R v.2 Purple
LED Head Torch Headlight Fenix HL12R V2.0 USB-C Charging 500 Lumens Purple, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £48.95 / Unit
Fenix HL12R V2.0 Purple Rechargeable Outdoor Headlamp, 500 Lumen, 125m, 112 Hrs Max, 500 Lumen White Spotlight with Secondary 1 Lumen Red Beam, IP66 B0F4LSF9WM
High-Performance Beam Output: Powerful LED headlamp with 500 lumens output and 125-metre beam distance Advanced Lighting Control: Dual beam switches with white and red modes, electronic lockout, and memory function USB-C Rechargeable: Built-in rechargable with USB-C charging and 2.5-hour charge time Enhanced User Convenience: 60° adjustable tilt, intelligent overheat protection, and battery level indicator Durable Weather-Resistant Design: Rugged polycarbonate and aluminium body, IP66-rated for all-weather reliability Extended Runtime Performance: Maximum runtime of 112 hours ensuring long-lasting illumination for extended outdoor activities Dual Light Modes: Features 500 lumen white spotlight combined with secondary 1 lumen red beam for versatile lighting options
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Fenix HL12R V2.0 USB-C Charging 500 Lumens LED Head Torch Headlight
Fenix HL12R V2.0 USB-C Charging 500 Lumens LED Head Torch Headlight, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Fenix HL12R V2.0 Purple USB-C Charging 500 Lumens LED Head Torch
Features: - 500 lumens maximum output, 125 meters maximum beam distance. - Utilizes one white LED and one red LED; with a life span of 50,000 hours...
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Fenix HL12R V2.0 USB-C Charging 500 Lumens LED Head Torch Headlight
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Fenix HL12R V2.0 Lightweight Rechargeable Headlamp - Max 500 Lumens
Fenix HL12R V2.0 Lightweight Rechargeable Headlamp - Max 500 Lumens, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Fenix HL12R V2.0 Lightweight Rechargeable Headlamp - Max 500 Lumens
Fenix HL12R V2.0 Lightweight Rechargeable Headlamp - Max 500 Lumens, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Fenix HL12R V2.0 Grey Rechargeable Outdoor Headlamp | 500 Lumen | 125m | 112 Hrs UK HL12RV2
HL12R V2.0 Grey Rechargeable Outdoor Headlamp | 500 Lumen | 125m | 112 Hrs UK, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Fenix HL12R V2.0 Grey Rechargeable Outdoor Headlamp | 500 Lumen | 125m | 112 Hr HL12RV2
Fenix HL12R V2.0 Grey Rechargeable Outdoor Headlamp | 500 Lumen | 125m | 112 Hr, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Hats
prodImage
£62.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Headlamp
Material: Aluminum
Lumens: 400.0
Power supply: Built-in battery
Dimensions: Length 56.0 cm, Weight 73.0 g

Price History

1M 3M
Fenix HL12R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fenix

Fenix E35R
£79.95
Fenix E35RCompare 3 Prices
Fenix TK16 V2.0
£105.79
Fenix TK16 V2.0Compare 3 Prices
Fenix E03R V2.0 LED
£32.92
Fenix E03R V2.0 LEDCompare 2 Prices
Fenix LR40R V2.0
£279.49
Fenix LR40R V2.0Compare 2 Prices
Fenix HM61R V2.0
£92.44
Fenix HM61R V2.0Compare 2 Prices
Fenix TK21R
£129.67
Fenix TK21RCompare 4 Prices
Fenix HL16
£29.95
Fenix HL16Compare 6 Prices
Fenix PD35 V3.0
£84.95
Fenix PD35 V3.0Compare 1 Prices
Fenix HM60R
£80.62
Fenix HM60RCompare 6 Prices
Fenix LD12
£59.99
Fenix LD12Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brennenstuhl LuxPremium TL 1200 AF
£47.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser LED Lenser TT
£46.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenix CL20
£44.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Silva Discover Hybrid
£48.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ledlenser P5R Core
£49.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nebo Newton 1000
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Sprinter 500
£49.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Silva Explore 4RC
£49.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nebo Einstein 1000
£47.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
£45.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£47.16
Shipping: Free
hdewcameras
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £48.95 / Unit
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
mni_global
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel