Fender Traditional 60s Mustang

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender Traditional 60s Mustang
from £1,349.002 offersManufacturer: Fender

Price History

1M
Fender Traditional 60s Mustang
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Made in Japan Limited Edition Traditional II 60s Mustang Black Pearl 5384300314
Fender Made in Japan Limited Edition Traditional II 60s Mustang Black Pearl, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,349.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Made in Japan Limited Edition Traditional II 60s Mustang White Pearl 5384300323
Fender Made in Japan Limited Edition Traditional II 60s Mustang White Pearl, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,349.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Fender Traditional 60s Mustang
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Charvel Jim Root Pro-Mod San Dimas Style 1
£1,366.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hagstrom Swede New Generation
£1,248.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez Premium AZ47P1QM-DEB
£1,304.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez RG5440C
£1,654.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Traditional 60s Stratocaster
£1,299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson Les Paul Special Vintage
£1,539.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender American Performer Jazzmaster
£1,407.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez S1070PBZ-CKB
£1,449.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel