Fender Standard Precision Bass LRL

• 4-string electric bass with passive pickup
• Indian laurel fretboard with 20 medium-jumbo frets
• Standard split-coil Precision Bass pickup with ceramic magnet
• 4-saddle hardtail bridge for stable tuning
• Open-gear tuners for precise tuning stability
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£559.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £559.00 / Unit

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Standard Jazz Bass 3 Colour Sunburst 0266840500
Fender Standard Jazz Bass 3 Colour Sunburst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£559.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £559.00 / Unit
Fender Standard Precision Bass LRL 3-Color Sunburst - 4-String Electric Bass FenderStandardPbassSBrw
4-Saiter E-Bässe E-Bässe Bässe We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£579.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4-string electric bass with passive pickup
Indian laurel fretboard with 20 medium-jumbo frets
Standard split-coil Precision Bass pickup with ceramic magnet
4-saddle hardtail bridge for stable tuning
Open-gear tuners for precise tuning stability

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Standard Precision Bass LRL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender Player II Stratocaster RW
£750.00
Fender Player II Stratocaster RWCompare 7 Prices
Fender Standard Jazz Bass
£424.45
Fender Standard Jazz BassCompare 8 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster LRLCompare 4 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE
£303.92
Fender CD-60SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Fender Standard StratocasterCompare 9 Prices
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Fender Vintera 60s StratocasterCompare 2 Prices
Fender CN-140SCE
£393.24
Fender CN-140SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE All Mahogany
£312.04
Fender CD-60SCE All MahoganyCompare 7 Prices
Fender Champion II 25
£191.18
Fender Champion II 25Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Squier Classic Vibe Bass VI
£502.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez SR400EQM
£498.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Classic Vibe Active '70s Jazz Bass
£552.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch Electromatic CVT Bass Double-Cut
£495.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender Squier Classic Vibe '70s Precision Bass
£460.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aria 313-MK2 Detroit
£419.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Player II Mustang Bass PJ
£679.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Jazz Bass
£429.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel