Fender Link I/O

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender Link I/O
from £75.00to £92.123 offersManufacturer: Fender
• Portable audio interface with bidirectional USB connection
• High input impedance for passive and active instruments
• Zero-latency monitoring with side blend control
• Integrated LED level meter for real-time monitoring
• Non-slip feet for stable grip
• Compact design for easy mobility
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Link I/O
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Link I/O Mini USB-C Audio Interface for Home Recording 2313000000
Fender Link I/O Mini USB-C Audio Interface for Home Recording, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Link I/O Audio Interface 2313000000
Fender Link I/O Audio Interface, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fender Link I/O USB-C Audio Interface for Electric Guitar & Recording 2313000000
Fender Link I/O USB-C Audio Interface for Electric Guitar & Recording, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Recorders
prodImage
£92.12
Shipping: Free
Base price: £92.12 / Unit
Product Details
Portable audio interface with bidirectional USB connection
High input impedance for passive and active instruments
Zero-latency monitoring with side blend control
Integrated LED level meter for real-time monitoring
Non-slip feet for stable grip
Compact design for easy mobility

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Link I/O
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Arturia MiniFuse 1
£83.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Zoom AMS-22
£89.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Presonus AudioBox GO
£84.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Behringer UMC204HD
£86.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
IK Multimedia iRig Stream
£86.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
ESI Neva Duo
£74.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
ESI U24 XL
£86.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
ESI Maya44 USB+
£88.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
CME WIDI Uhost
£58.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Link I/O
stompboxlondon
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
rania4e
prodImage
£92.12
Shipping: Free
Base price: £92.12 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel