Fellowes 5370301

Price History
• Drumheads
• Leather texture
• DIN A4, red
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes 5370301
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fellowes A4 Leatherboard Binding Covers, 250gsm Heavyweight Leathergrain Finish, FSC Certified, Red, Pack of 100 - Recyclable, Compatible with Comb & Wire Binding 0077511537035
PROFESIONAL PRESENTATION - Strengthen your documents with heavyweight leatherboard covers, ideal as front or rear covers to showcase reports and presentations DURABLE PROTECTION - 250gsm textured paperboard provides long-lasting strength and shields your bound documents from everyday wear and tear HIGH-QUALITY FINISH - Leather grain texture adds a premium look and ensures a professional, protective finish for any project FSC CERTIFIED - 100% recyclable, offering an environmentally responsible solution without compromising quality FLEXIBLE & COMPATIBLE - Suitable for use with both comb binding and wire binding machines, supplied in a convenient pack of 100 covers
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Fellowes A4 Leatherboard Binding Covers, 250gsm Heavyweight Leathergrain Finish, FSC Certified, Red, Pack of 100 - Recyclable, Compatible with Comb & Wire Binding B000YBZSNY
PROFESIONAL PRESENTATION - Strengthen your documents with heavyweight leatherboard covers, ideal as front or rear covers to showcase reports and presentations DURABLE PROTECTION - 250gsm textured paperboard provides long-lasting strength and shields your bound documents from everyday wear and tear HIGH-QUALITY FINISH - Leather grain texture adds a premium look and ensures a professional, protective finish for any project FSC CERTIFIED - 100% recyclable, offering an environmentally responsible solution without compromising quality FLEXIBLE & COMPATIBLE - Suitable for use with both comb binding and wire binding machines, supplied in a convenient pack of 100 covers
prodImage
£11.71
£16.20
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fellowes 100% Recyclable A4 Leatherboard Binding Presentation Covers 250gsm Red 0077511537035
Fellowes 100% Recyclable A4 Leatherboard Binding Presentation Covers 250gsm Red, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£11.99
£14.89
Shipping: £2.90
with shipping: £2.90
Fellowes Delta A4 Paper Red 100 pc(s) 5370305
- Perfect for use as front/rear covers or with any clear cover to create a premium and professional look - Delta Leathergrain textured A4 cover - 100% recyclable heavy weight 250gsm paperboard - Product made from FSC MIX - Pack size of 100 - Suitable for all wire and comb binding machines
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£14.41
Shipping: Free
Fellowes A4 Leatherboard Binding Covers, 250gsm Heavyweight Leathergrain Finish, FSC Certified, Red, Pack of 100 - Recyclable, Compatible with Comb & Wire Binding 0077511537035
PROFESIONAL PRESENTATION - Strengthen your documents with heavyweight leatherboard covers, ideal as front or rear covers to showcase reports and presentations DURABLE PROTECTION - 250gsm textured paperboard provides long-lasting strength and shields your bound documents from everyday wear and tear HIGH-QUALITY FINISH - Leather grain texture adds a premium look and ensures a professional, protective finish for any project FSC CERTIFIED - 100% recyclable, offering an environmentally responsible solution without compromising quality FLEXIBLE & COMPATIBLE - Suitable for use with both comb binding and wire binding machines, supplied in a convenient pack of 100 covers
prodImage
£25.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drumheads
Leather texture
DIN A4, red

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes 5370301
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fellowes

Fellowes Saturn 3i A4
£132.89
Fellowes Saturn 3i A4Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 12C
£118.84
Fellowes Powershred 12CCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3
£142.47
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred P-25S
£26.94
Fellowes Powershred P-25SCompare 1 Prices
Fellowes Calibre A4
£105.76
Fellowes Calibre A4Compare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 60Cs
£108.09
Fellowes Powershred 60CsCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX25
£42.94
Fellowes Powershred LX25Compare 3 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX211
£310.93
Fellowes Powershred LX211Compare 12 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX85
£146.70
Fellowes Powershred LX85Compare 6 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 6M
£56.99
Fellowes Powershred 6MCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz 5219
£9.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
3M Scotch Magic 810 (19 mm x 66 m)
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Binder spine 4028177
£10.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5364
£9.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810470
£11.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes I-Spire Laptop Stand Quick Lift
£10.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Durable 7295
£10.03
Compare Prices
10 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 810497
£11.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell Staple 3000-Pack (4137855)
£9.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M Post-it Index Strong 686-RYB
£9.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
music_by_mail_uk
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.71
Shipping: £4.49
insideoutsupplies
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £2.90
prodImage
£14.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel