FBT X-Pro 112A

Manufacturer: FBT
FBT X-Pro 112A
from £549.001 offerManufacturer: FBT
• Active full-range speaker with 1200 W bass and 300 W treble power
• 2-way system with 12" woofer and 1" tweeter
• Integrated 3-channel mixer with Bluetooth 5.0 for wireless streaming
• Frequency range from 50 Hz to 20 kHz and max. sound pressure level of 129 dB
• Rotatable horn with coverage angle of 80° x 50°
• Dimensions: 369 x 640 x 370 mm, weight 18 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
FBT X-Pro 112A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FBT X-PRO 112A Active 12" Speaker with Bluetooth (Each)
FBT X-PRO 112A Active 12" Speaker with Bluetooth (Each), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Active full-range speaker with 1200 W bass and 300 W treble power
2-way system with 12" woofer and 1" tweeter
Integrated 3-channel mixer with Bluetooth 5.0 for wireless streaming
Frequency range from 50 Hz to 20 kHz and max. sound pressure level of 129 dB
Rotatable horn with coverage angle of 80° x 50°
Dimensions: 369 x 640 x 370 mm, weight 18 kg

Price History

1M
FBT X-Pro 112A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from FBT

FBT Himaxx 60A
£1,265.00
FBT Himaxx 60ACompare 3 Prices
FBT X-Sub 115SA
£689.00
FBT X-Sub 115SACompare 5 Prices
FBT Himaxx 60
£853.00
FBT Himaxx 60Compare 3 Prices
FBT J 8
£240.00
FBT J 8Compare 3 Prices
FBT J 5
£149.00
FBT J 5Compare 1 Prices
FBT X-Sub 118SA
£979.00
FBT X-Sub 118SACompare 4 Prices
FBT X-Pro 112MA
£549.00
FBT X-Pro 112MACompare 2 Prices
FBT X-Pro 115A
£639.00
FBT X-Pro 115ACompare 2 Prices
FBT X-Lite 115A
£537.00
FBT X-Lite 115ACompare 5 Prices
FBT DJ 15A
£579.00
FBT DJ 15ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

RCF ART 715-A MK5
£569.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 710-A MK5
£519.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie Thump15v4
£513.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice ZLX-8P G2
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice ELX200-10P
£584.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 712-A MK5
£499.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice ZLX-12P-G2
£535.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
FBT J 12A
£499.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Electro-Voice ELX200 12P
£608.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro-Voice EKX-12P
£609.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
FBT X-Pro 112A
prebeat
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel