FBT X-Lite 110A

Manufacturer: FBT
FBT X-Lite 110A
from £399.00to £554.292 offersManufacturer: FBT

Price History

1M 3M
FBT X-Lite 110A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
FBT

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FBT X-LITE 110A 10" 1200W Powered Speaker Bluetooth 009022
Configuration: 2 Way / Integrated Amplifier LF/HF: 1200/300W / Frequency Response: 58Hz - 20kHz Low frequency woofer: 10", 2.5" coil / High frequency driver: 1", 1.4" spool Continuous SPL/Peak: 123/127dB Max / Dispersion: 90°x60° / Input Impedance: 22k Ohm Input connector: XLR In/Out, Stereo jack / Power cable: 3 m Dimensions: 300 x 536 x 302 mm / Weight: 13 kg.
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
FBT 10" Powered Active Speaker with Built-in Bluetooth - X-LITE110A
10" Powered Active Speaker with Built-in Bluetooth - X-LITE110A, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£554.29
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
FBT X-Lite 110A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from FBT

FBT Himaxx 60A
£1,265.00
FBT Himaxx 60ACompare 3 Prices
FBT X-Sub 115SA
£689.00
FBT X-Sub 115SACompare 5 Prices
FBT Himaxx 60
£853.00
FBT Himaxx 60Compare 3 Prices
FBT J 5
£149.00
FBT J 5Compare 1 Prices
FBT X-Sub 118SA
£979.00
FBT X-Sub 118SACompare 4 Prices
FBT X-Pro 112MA
£549.00
FBT X-Pro 112MACompare 2 Prices
FBT X-Pro 115A
£639.00
FBT X-Pro 115ACompare 2 Prices
FBT X-Lite 115A
£537.00
FBT X-Lite 115ACompare 5 Prices
FBT X-Pro 112A
£549.00
FBT X-Pro 112ACompare 1 Prices
FBT DJ 15A
£579.00
FBT DJ 15ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mackie Thump12v4
£417.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 708-A MK5
£369.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avante A12
£444.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
FBT X-Lite 112A
£439.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mackie Thrash215
£345.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
FBT J 15
£375.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha Stagepas 100 BTR
£344.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice ZLX-8 G2
£340.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
FBT J 8A
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wharfedale EVP-X15 MKII
£335.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
FBT X-Lite 110A
DPA Audio
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£554.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel