Faber-Castell Grip 2011 Gift Set 2-piece (140983)

Manufacturer: Faber-Castell
from £19.14to £28.943 offersManufacturer: Faber-Castell
• Grip Writing Set 2011
• Contents: Fountain pen and ballpoint pen
• Nib width M for smooth and effortless writing
• Suitable for leftand right-handed users
• Includes a color-coordinated gift case
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Grip 2011 Gift Set 2-piece (140983)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faber-Castell Fountain pen M/Ballpoint pen set Grip 2010 Black B07C7TPJ6R
Gift box with Grip 2010 fountain pen with nib width M and ballpoint pen Super smooth writing Fountain pen has stainless steel nib Soft grip zone for a pleasant writing experience
prodImage
£19.14
£23.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Faber-Castell Grip 2011 Fountain Pen and Ballpoint Set Black 140983
Faber-Castell Grip 2011 Fountain Pen and Ballpoint Set Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£26.29
Shipping: Free
‎Faber-Castell Faber-Castell Fountain pen M/Ballpoint pen set Grip 2010 Black ‎140983
Faber-Castell Fountain pen M/Ballpoint pen set Grip 2010 Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£28.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Grip Writing Set 2011
Contents: Fountain pen and ballpoint pen
Nib width M for smooth and effortless writing
Suitable for leftand right-handed users
Includes a color-coordinated gift case

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Grip 2011 Gift Set 2-piece (140983)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Rotring 600 Fine mechanical pencil lead 0.5 mm
£18.76
Compare Prices
14 offers
Lamy Econ ballpoint pen
£15.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
Parker I.M. Rollerball Pen
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stabilo EASYcolors 12-piece Case Left-Handed
£15.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faber-Castell Jumbo Grip Metal Case 16 Pieces
£20.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lamy nexx Fountain Pen M
£17.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabilo point 88 ColorParade 20-piece case
£16.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Staedtler Fiber marker triplus color 323 SB20
£17.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pelikan Style P57
£16.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£19.14
Shipping: £4.49
drpencouk
prodImage
£26.29
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£28.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel