Faber-Castell Filler Grip 2010 F

Manufacturer: Faber-Castell
from £12.36to £15.957 offersManufacturer: Faber-Castell
• Fountain pen
• Ergonomic design with bumps
• Soft grip zone for comfortable writing
• Stainless steel nib for smooth writing
• Suitable for right& left-handed users
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Filler Grip 2010 F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faber-Castell Grip 2011 Fountain Pen, F Nib Turquoise Turquoise B07BGVDZY4
Stainless steel nib, Thickness F Used with converter and standard cartridges Barrel Material: Plastic Unique grip design Fountain Pen in a modern turquoise
prodImage
£12.36
£16.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Faber-Castell Fountain pen Grip 2010 F dapple gray B08LL6H865
Soft grip zone for a pleasant writing experience Optimum ink/nib combination for particularly smooth and light writing Robust stainless steel nib and stainless steel clip Suitable for right- and left-handers Accepts standard ink cartridges
prodImage
£13.89
£18.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎Faber-Castell Faber-Castell Fountain pen Grip 2010 F rose shadows Pink Fine ‎140826
Faber-Castell Fountain pen Grip 2010 F rose shadows Pink Fine, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£15.21
Shipping: Free
‎Faber-Castell Faber-Castell Fountain pen Grip 2010 F coconut milk White Fine ‎140822
Faber-Castell Fountain pen Grip 2010 F coconut milk White Fine, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£15.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faber-Castell Fountain pen Grip 2010 F rose shadows B08LL77C9B
Soft grip zone for a pleasant writing experience Optimum ink/nib combination for particularly smooth and light writing Robust stainless steel nib and stainless steel clip Suitable for right- and left-handers Accepts standard ink cartridges
prodImage
£14.57
£19.06
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Faber-Castell Fountain pen Grip 2010 F coconut milk B08LL7QQYV
Soft grip zone for a pleasant writing experience Optimum ink/nib combination for particularly smooth and light writing Robust stainless steel nib and stainless steel clip Suitable for right- and left-handers Accepts standard ink cartridges
prodImage
£14.57
£19.06
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Faber-Castell Grip 2011 Fountain Pen, F Nib Pink-Orange. Pink-Orange FBR-140924 F P/ORG
Stainless steel nib, Thickness F Used with converter and standard cartridges Barrel Material: Plastic Unique grip design Fountain Pen in modern pink/orange
prodImage
£15.95
£20.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Fountain pen
Ergonomic design with bumps
Soft grip zone for comfortable writing
Stainless steel nib for smooth writing
Suitable for right& left-handed users

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Filler Grip 2010 F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Edding 1800/3S Profipen
£12.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pilot Parallel Pen Calligraphy Fountain Pen
£11.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
Stabilo Trio Scribbi 12 Color Set
£15.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M Post-it Note 655TFEN (6er Pack)
£11.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Derwent Line Maker (2305559)
£13.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Faber-Castell Grip 2011 ballpoint pen
£11.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edding 850
£13.27
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£12.36
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.89
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£15.21
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£15.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel