Faber-Castell Erasable colored pencil

Manufacturer: Faber-Castell
from £6.74to £7.102 offersManufacturer: Faber-Castell
• Erasable Colored Pencils with Name Field
• Refillable: No
• Clip: No
• Set Consisting of: 12 colors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Erasable colored pencil
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faber-Castell 12 Erasable Colour Pencils, F116612 SNL_UK_OR-IE7Y-J1IA
Patented Soft-Grip Zone for secure and tireless colouring Ergonomic traingular shape Pencils are finished using a environment friendly water-baed paint technology Special bond (SV) to prevent breakage Hexagonal shaped pencils
prodImage
£6.74
£11.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Faber-Castell Erasable Coloured Pencils - -Pack of 12 116612
Faber-Castell Erasable Coloured Pencils - -Pack of 12, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£7.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Refillable:No
Clip:No
Set Consisting of:12 colors

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Erasable colored pencil
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lamy M66
£6.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lamy M63
£6.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Edding 751 paint marker
£6.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faber-Castell Grip Plus Mechanical Pencil
£7.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Pelikan Ink roller pen 338 black M
£6.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pelikan Ink roller pen 338 Blue M
£6.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Parker Vector Fountain Pen M
£6.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£6.74
Shipping: £4.49
portles
prodImage
£7.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel