Exsys EX-2311-2

Manufacturer: Exsys
Exsys EX-2311-2
from £38.541 offerManufacturer: Exsys
• USB 2.0 to RS-232 Cable with C Connector
• Serial RS-232 High Performance UART 16C550 Output
• Expansion for PC, Workstation, or Server via USB 1.1 or 2.0 Bus
• Easy Installation without Opening the Computer
• Included Nuts for Screw Terminal Connection
• Data Connection Side B: RS-232, Number of Ports: 1
• Hardware Interface: USB 2.0
• RS232 V.24 FIFO Buffer: 16C550 with 16-Byte I/O Addresses and Interrupt
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Exsys EX-2311-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Exsys 2311-2 °C Male to 1 x Serial RS-232 1.8 m USB 2.0 Cable with 9 Pin Connector LED Display Black B077HZW8H8
Interface: RS232 V.24 FIFO buffer: 16 °C550 with 16byte I/O addresses and given interrupt: them away from operational system Data Bits: 7 and 8, stop bits: 1, 1.5, 2/Parity: None, even, odd, space, Mark Signals RS232: TXD, RXD, RTS, CTS, DTR, DSR, DCD, GND
prodImage
£38.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB 2.0 to RS-232 Cable with C Connector
Serial RS-232 High Performance UART 16C550 Output
Expansion for PC, Workstation, or Server via USB 1.1 or 2.0 Bus
Easy Installation without Opening the Computer
Included Nuts for Screw Terminal Connection
Data Connection Side B: RS-232, Number of Ports: 1
Hardware Interface: USB 2.0
RS232 V.24 FIFO Buffer: 16C550 with 16-Byte I/O Addresses and Interrupt

Price History

1M
Exsys EX-2311-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exsys

Exsys EX-6007POE
£89.00
Exsys EX-6007POECompare 1 Prices
Exsys EX-6084
£130.74
Exsys EX-6084Compare 1 Prices
Exsys EX-1194HMS
£97.63
Exsys EX-1194HMSCompare 1 Prices
Exsys EX-1316HMV
£463.39
Exsys EX-1316HMVCompare 1 Prices
Exsys EX-6072-4K
£82.42
Exsys EX-6072-4KCompare 1 Prices
Exsys EX-1309-9
£73.25
Exsys EX-1309-9Compare 1 Prices
Exsys EX-2311-2F
£43.15
Exsys EX-2311-2FCompare 1 Prices
Exsys EX-1311-2F
£38.14
Exsys EX-1311-2FCompare 2 Prices
Exsys EX-44064
£100.87
Exsys EX-44064Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com USB32VGAES
£38.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DA-70141
£38.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
MikroTik SFP+ direct attach cable (S+AO0005)
£42.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com PEXUSB3S11
£38.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com CDP2DPMM3MB
£38.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aten UC3008
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1426-U3
£43.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com CDP2HDMM2MB
£39.06
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com USB-C Hub 4 Port (HB31C4AB)
£37.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Exsys EX-2311-2
Amazon EU
prodImage
£38.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel