Exsys EX-1180HMS

Manufacturer: Exsys
Exsys EX-1180HMS
from £81.711 offerManufacturer: Exsys
• USB 3.0 hub with 4 ports
• 15KV ESD surge protection
• Easy installation with integrated DIN rail mount
• Supports 900mA USB bus power per port
• Compatible with USB 1.1 to 3.0 devices
• Metal housing for additional protection
• Dimensions: 8 cm x 4.6 cm x 2.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Exsys EX-1180HMS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EXSYS EX-1180HMS USB 3.1 (Gen1) HUB 4 Ports 15KV ESD Surge Protector B07L3ZQX9Q
USB 3.0 HUB with four ports Protection of terminal devices against voltage fluctuations Easy installation with integrated mounting rail bracket Metal housing
prodImage
£81.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB 3.0 hub with 4 ports
15KV ESD surge protection
Easy installation with integrated DIN rail mount
Supports 900mA USB bus power per port
Compatible with USB 1.1 to 3.0 devices
Metal housing for additional protection
Dimensions: 8 cm x 4.6 cm x 2.5 cm

Price History

1M
Exsys EX-1180HMS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exsys

Exsys EX-6007POE
£89.00
Exsys EX-6007POECompare 1 Prices
Exsys EX-6084
£130.74
Exsys EX-6084Compare 1 Prices
Exsys EX-1316HMV
£463.39
Exsys EX-1316HMVCompare 1 Prices
Exsys EX-6072-4K
£82.42
Exsys EX-6072-4KCompare 1 Prices
Exsys EX-1309-9
£73.25
Exsys EX-1309-9Compare 1 Prices
Exsys EX-2311-2
£38.54
Exsys EX-2311-2Compare 1 Prices
Exsys EX-2311-2F
£43.15
Exsys EX-2311-2FCompare 1 Prices
Exsys EX-1311-2F
£38.14
Exsys EX-1311-2FCompare 2 Prices
Exsys EX-44064
£100.87
Exsys EX-44064Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com USB32DVIPRO
£81.44
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dicota D31730
£72.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB3AAEXT5M
£81.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
TerraTec Connect C5
£82.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1701-C3
£89.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£79.47
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com TB32HD24K60
£91.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com HDMI2DP
£78.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Exsys EX-1180HMS
Amazon EU
prodImage
£81.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel