Exsys EX-2311-2F

Manufacturer: Exsys
Exsys EX-2311-2F
from £43.151 offerManufacturer: Exsys
• Exsys EX-2311-2F Serial Adapter for USB 2.0
• Connection option for RS-232 data interface
• External device with an RS-232 port
• Weight: 160 g
• Data transfer rate of up to 921.6 Kbps
• Uses the FTDI processor
• Product certifications: USB 1.1, USB 2.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Exsys EX-2311-2F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Exsys 2311/2 °F C Male to 1 x Serial RS-232 1.8 m USB 2.0 Cable with 9 Pin Connector LED Display Black B077J1C16W
Interface: RS232 V.24 FIFO buffer: 16 °C550 with 16byte I/O addresses and given interrupt: them away from operational system Data Bits: 7 and 8, stop bits: 1, 1.5, 2/Parity: None, even, odd, space, Mark Signals RS232: TXD, RXD, RTS, CTS, DTR, DSR, DCD, GND
prodImage
£43.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Exsys EX-2311-2F Serial Adapter for USB 2.0
Connection option for RS-232 data interface
External device with an RS-232 port
Weight: 160 g
Data transfer rate of up to 921.6 Kbps
Uses the FTDI processor
Product certifications: USB 1.1, USB 2.0

Price History

1M
Exsys EX-2311-2F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exsys

Exsys EX-6007POE
£89.00
Exsys EX-6007POECompare 1 Prices
Exsys EX-6084
£130.74
Exsys EX-6084Compare 1 Prices
Exsys EX-1194HMS
£97.63
Exsys EX-1194HMSCompare 1 Prices
Exsys EX-1316HMV
£463.39
Exsys EX-1316HMVCompare 1 Prices
Exsys EX-6072-4K
£82.42
Exsys EX-6072-4KCompare 1 Prices
Exsys EX-1309-9
£73.25
Exsys EX-1309-9Compare 1 Prices
Exsys EX-2311-2
£38.54
Exsys EX-2311-2Compare 1 Prices
Exsys EX-1311-2F
£38.14
Exsys EX-1311-2FCompare 2 Prices
Exsys EX-44064
£100.87
Exsys EX-44064Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple Thunderbolt Cable 2.0 m (MD861ZM/A)
£42.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
MikroTik SFP+ direct attach cable (S+AO0005)
£42.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com JD097CST
£42.73
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com SFP10GPC3M
£42.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
LogiLink CQ4143S
£48.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com TBT3TBTADAP
£43.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Twelve South AirFly SE
£42.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1426-U3
£43.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exsys EX-2311-2F
Amazon EU
prodImage
£43.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel