Exsys EX-6007POE

Manufacturer: Exsys
Exsys EX-6007POE
from £89.001 offerManufacturer: Exsys
• PoE Injector
• Maximum power: 30.2 W
• Number of Ethernet ports: 2
• Connections: Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Dimensions: W114 mm x H26 mm x D57 mm
• Weight: 300 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Exsys EX-6007POE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Exsys Industrial PoE Injector 1Gbps 2 RJ45 Ports 1 PoE Port EX-6007POE - Inc VAT EX6007POE
Exsys Industrial PoE Injector 1Gbps 2 RJ45 Ports 1 PoE Port EX-6007POE - Inc VAT, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Maximum power: 30.2 W
Number of Ethernet ports: 2
Connections
Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W114 mm x H26 mm x D57 mm
Weight:300 g

Price History

1M 3M
Exsys EX-6007POE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exsys

Exsys EX-1180HMS
£81.71
Exsys EX-1180HMSCompare 1 Prices
Exsys EX-6084
£130.74
Exsys EX-6084Compare 1 Prices
Exsys EX-1194HMS
£97.63
Exsys EX-1194HMSCompare 1 Prices
Exsys EX-1316HMV
£463.39
Exsys EX-1316HMVCompare 1 Prices
Exsys EX-6072-4K
£82.42
Exsys EX-6072-4KCompare 1 Prices
Exsys EX-1309-9
£73.25
Exsys EX-1309-9Compare 1 Prices
Exsys EX-2311-2
£38.54
Exsys EX-2311-2Compare 1 Prices
Exsys EX-2311-2F
£43.15
Exsys EX-2311-2FCompare 1 Prices
Exsys EX-1311-2F
£38.14
Exsys EX-1311-2FCompare 2 Prices
Exsys EX-44064
£100.87
Exsys EX-44064Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com POEINJ1GW
£84.08
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ubiquiti Networks PrismAP-5-30
£83.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Planet IPOE-162S
£80.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
TRENDnet TPE-147GI
£100.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Planet POE-171S
£78.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ubiquiti Networks PrismAP-5-90
£75.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
LevelOne GVT-1000
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubiquiti Networks PrismAP-5-60
£76.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rackmount.IT RM-WG-T6
£105.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Exsys EX-6007POE
inxs-stock
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel