Exsys EX-1177-2

• USB hub
• Connections: 1x USB-B, 7x USB-A, 1x DC jack
• Interfaces: USB 2.0
• Cable length: 1.8 m
• USB 3.2 ports: 0x
• USB 2.0 ports: 7x
• Memory card slot: No memory card slot
• USB 3.0 ports: 0x
Show all product details
Offer
£146.00
Shipping: £10,000.00

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Exsys EX - 1177 USB Hub 7–Ports USB2.0 External-Without power supply and EX - 1177–WO
prodImage
£146.00
£10,146.00
Shipping: £10,000.00
with shipping: £10,000.00
Product Details
USB hub
Connections: 1x USB-B, 7x USB-A, 1x DC jack
Interfaces: USB 2.0
Cable length: 1.8 m
USB 3.2 ports: 0x
USB 2.0 ports: 7x
Memory card slot: No memory card slot
USB 3.0 ports: 0x

More from Exsys

Exsys EX-6007POE
£85.00
Exsys EX-6007POECompare 1 Prices
Exsys EX-44064
£99.12
Exsys EX-44064Compare 1 Prices
Exsys EX-6084
£120.80
Exsys EX-6084Compare 1 Prices
Exsys EX-2311-2
£38.16
Exsys EX-2311-2Compare 1 Prices
Exsys EX-1309-9
£101.48
Exsys EX-1309-9Compare 1 Prices
Exsys EX-2311-2F
£42.68
Exsys EX-2311-2FCompare 1 Prices
Exsys EX-6072-4K
£80.94
Exsys EX-6072-4KCompare 1 Prices
Exsys EX-1311-2F
£36.09
Exsys EX-1311-2FCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com HB30A10AME
£145.13
Compare Prices
6 offers
Club 3D Thunderbolt 4 5-in-1 Hub (CSV-1580)
£150.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lindy Gold Line DisplayPort 1.2 Cable (36297)
£137.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com WIRC5ECMRGRY
£137.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus DOCK430EUZ
£117.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Digitus DS-55202
£156.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com CPNTA2HDMI
£111.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonnet Echo 5 Thunderbolt 4 Hub (ECHO-HB5-T4)
£133.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Exsys EX-1177-2
A&O-Projekt-GmbH
prodImage
£146.00
Shipping: £10,000.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel