Evoc Trail Pro 10 S/M

Manufacturer: Evoc
from £170.97to £208.213 offersManufacturer: Evoc
• Compact mountain bike backpack with back protector
• TÜV/GS-certified LITESHIELD PLUS back protector with 95% shock absorption
• Individually adjustable back support thanks to BRACE LINK elements
• Lightweight and comfortable with wide hip fins and AIRO FLEX hip belt
• 10-liter capacity with extra compartment for hydration bladder and tool pocket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Trail Pro 10 S/M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC Trail Pro Protector Backpack 10L 2022: CURRY/DENIM 10L S/M EV726500
EVOC Trail Pro Protector Backpack 10L 2022: CURRY/DENIM 10L S/M, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£170.97
Shipping: Free
EVOC TRAIL PRO 10l backpack for trail riding & racing, backpack (lightweight bike backpack, LITESHIELD PLUS back protector, 3l hydration bladder compartment, size: S/M), stone grey/carbon grey B0BJPT4F3G
Maximum protection for the back: The backpack comes with the new TÜV/GS certified LITESHIELD PLUS back protector on level 2 (CE-NORM EN 1621-2) for superior 95% shock absorption! Optimal back support and maximum comfort: the backpack can be individually adjusted to your shoulder width thanks to the BRACE LINK elements on the shoulder straps (BODY HUGGING). Lightweight backpack: The extremely lightweight bike backpack does not weigh much on the shoulders and offers unbelievable carrying comfort thanks to wide hip fins and the AIRO FLEX hip belt! Practical bike bag: In its 10 litre capacity, the backpack houses, among other things, an extra compartment for a 3 litre hydration bladder and a practical tool compartment at the front that can be opened with just one flick of the wrist! Scope of delivery: EVOC TRAIL PRO 10l protector backpack for MTB trail riding and other outdoor activities - incl. rain cover - volume: 10 l, weight: 900 g, dimensions: 26 x 50 x 9 cm, colour: stone grey/carbon grey
prodImage
£174.43
Shipping: Free
EVOC Trail Pro Protector Backpack 10L 2023: STONE/CARBON GREY 10L S/M EV729426
EVOC Trail Pro Protector Backpack 10L 2023: STONE/CARBON GREY 10L S/M, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£208.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact mountain bike backpack with back protector
TÜV/GS-certified LITESHIELD PLUS back protector with 95% shock absorption
Individually adjustable back support thanks to BRACE LINK elements
Lightweight and comfortable with wide hip fins and AIRO FLEX hip belt
10-liter capacity with extra compartment for hydration bladder and tool pocket

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Trail Pro 10 S/M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc FR Trail E-Ride 20 l
£199.99
Evoc FR Trail E-Ride 20 lCompare 7 Prices
Evoc Rack Cover MTB
£125.19
Evoc Rack Cover MTBCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Bike Rack Cover Road
£115.95
Evoc Bike Rack Cover RoadCompare 8 Prices
Evoc Road Bike Bag Pro 300 l
£1,195.95
Evoc Road Bike Bag Pro 300 lCompare 1 Prices
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP S
£31.95
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP SCompare 12 Prices
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP M
£37.95
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP MCompare 12 Prices
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 12
£97.95
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 12Compare 7 Prices
Evoc Chain Cover MTB
£22.95
Evoc Chain Cover MTBCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Hydration bladder 3 l
£36.34
Evoc Hydration bladder 3 lCompare 2 Prices
Evoc CC 16 l + 2 l hydration bladder
£99.00
Evoc CC 16 l + 2 l hydration bladderCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Moab Pro 22 II
£157.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortlieb Back-Roller City (pair)
£153.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergon BA2 E Protect
£151.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Bayreuth IV L
£150.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Luminum II Bicycle Bag
£139.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortlieb Handlebar Pack QR
£150.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortlieb Seat Pack 11 l
£150.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude OnTour Back
£141.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£170.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£174.43
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£208.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel