Evoc Hip Pouch Pro + Drink Bottle 0.55

Manufacturer: Evoc
Evoc Hip Pouch Pro + Drink Bottle 0.55
from £34.95to £79.9919 offersManufacturer: Evoc
• Lightweight and well-ventilated hip bag
• Space for water bottle, snacks, tools, and phone
• AIRO FLEX for secure and comfortable fit
• 550 ml water bottle included
• Two hip belt pockets
• Volume: 1L + 0.55L water bottle
• Weight: 220g (280g including water bottle)
• Dimensions: 15 x 30 x 4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Hip Pouch Pro + Drink Bottle 0.55
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC Hip Pouch Pro + 0.55L Drink Bottle EV726821
EVOC Hip Pouch Pro + 0.55L Drink Bottle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC Hip Pouch Pro + Bottle 2022: MULTICOLOUR 1.5L EV726821
EVOC Hip Pouch Pro + Bottle 2022: MULTICOLOUR 1.5L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£59.17
Shipping: Free
EVOC Hip Pouch PRO Hip Bag Hip Pouch for Bike Tours & Trails (1.5l Capacity, incl. 550 ml Drink Bottle, AIR PAD System, 2 Hip Belt Pockets), Steel Grey B095KCBTMQ
Superior carrying comfort: This EVOC fanny pack features the sophisticated AIRO FLEX system, highest grade material ensuring optimum load transfer to the hips, with simultaneous maximum ventilation. Adjustable for personal use: The individually adjustable straps make the fanny pack a real all-rounder meaning and you can use it as a utility bag in any season. Practical features: With two integrated hip belt pockets and an additional pocket for the water bottle, there is enough space for equipment and everything that is needed on an outdoor tour. Compact and lightweight: Combining two important features, this hip bag not only gives great space, but has the advantage of being extremely lightweight, giving you the freedom to ride comfortably. Box contents: EVOC HIP POUCH PRO hip bag for bike tours & trails - 1.5l capacity - incl. 550 ml DRINK BOTTLEAIR - AIR PAD SYSTEM - 2 hip belt pockets - weight: 220g - colour: Steel Grey
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
EVOC Hip Pouch PRO Hip Bag Hip Pouch for Bike Tours & Trails (1.5l Capacity, incl. 550 ml Drink Bottle, AIR PAD System, 2 Hip Belt Pockets), Black
Superior carrying comfort: This EVOC fanny pack features the sophisticated AIRO FLEX system, highest grade material ensuring optimum load transfer to the hips, with simultaneous maximum ventilation. Adjustable for personal use: The individually adjustable straps make the fanny pack a real all-rounder meaning and you can use it as a utility bag in any season. Practical features: With two integrated hip belt pockets and an additional pocket for the water bottle, there is enough space for equipment and everything that is needed on an outdoor tour. Compact and lightweight: Combining two important features, this hip bag not only gives great space, but has the advantage of being extremely lightweight, giving you the freedom to ride comfortably. Box contents: EVOC HIP POUCH PRO hip bag for bike tours & trails - 1.5l capacity - incl. 550 ml DRINK BOTTLEAIR - AIR PAD SYSTEM - 2 hip belt pockets - weight: 220g - colour: Black
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
EVOC Hip Pouch Pro + Bottle 2022: BLACK 1.5L EV726807
EVOC Hip Pouch Pro + Bottle 2022: BLACK 1.5L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£67.23
Shipping: Free
EVOC Hip Pouch Pro + Bottle (Black) - Lightweight & Minimalist Hip Pouch EV726807
EVOC Hip Pouch Pro + Bottle (Black) - Lightweight & Minimalist Hip Pouch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£67.23
Shipping: Free
Evoc Hip Pouch Pro 1.5-Litre Green Waist Bag with Bottle EV726814
Evoc Hip Pouch Pro 1.5-Litre Green Waist Bag with Bottle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Pro Hip Pouch w/Bottle in Black Mountain Bike Waist Pack MTB EV726807
Evoc Pro Hip Pouch w/Bottle in Black Mountain Bike Waist Pack MTB, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Hip Pouch Pro + 0.55L Drink Bottle EV726821
EVOC Hip Pouch Pro + 0.55L Drink Bottle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC Hip Pouch Pro + 0.55L Drink Bottle
EVOC Hip Pouch Pro + 0.55L Drink Bottle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
Evoc Bicycle Cycle Bike Hip Pouch Pro + Bottle Multicolour EV726821
Evoc Bicycle Cycle Bike Hip Pouch Pro + Bottle Multicolour, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Cycle Bicycle Bike Hip Pouch Pro + Bottle Multicolour EV726821
Evoc Cycle Bicycle Bike Hip Pouch Pro + Bottle Multicolour, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Hip Pouch Pro + Bottle 2022: STEEL 1.5L EV726814
EVOC Hip Pouch Pro + Bottle 2022: STEEL 1.5L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£75.98
Shipping: Free
Evoc Cycle Bicycle Bike Hip Pouch Pro + Bottle Black EV726807
Evoc Cycle Bicycle Bike Hip Pouch Pro + Bottle Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Bicycle Cycle Bike Hip Pouch Pro + Bottle Steel EV726814
Evoc Bicycle Cycle Bike Hip Pouch Pro + Bottle Steel, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Bicycle Cycle Bike Hip Pouch Pro + Bottle Black EV726807
Evoc Bicycle Cycle Bike Hip Pouch Pro + Bottle Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Cycle Bicycle Bike Hip Pouch Pro + Bottle Steel EV726814
Evoc Cycle Bicycle Bike Hip Pouch Pro + Bottle Steel, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Hip Pouch Pro 1.5-Litre Purple Waist Bag with Bottle EV726821
Evoc Hip Pouch Pro 1.5-Litre Purple Waist Bag with Bottle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Hip Pouch Pro + 0.55L Drink Bottle EV726821
EVOC Hip Pouch Pro + 0.55L Drink Bottle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lightweight and well-ventilated hip bag
Space for water bottle, snacks, tools, and phone
AIRO FLEX for secure and comfortable fit
550 ml water bottle included
Two hip belt pockets
Volume: 1L + 0.55L water bottle
Weight: 220g (280g including water bottle)
Dimensions: 15 x 30 x 4 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Hip Pouch Pro + Drink Bottle 0.55
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc Ride 16
£88.69
Evoc Ride 16Compare 21 Prices
Evoc Stage 18L
£144.95
Evoc Stage 18LCompare 13 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l Bladder
£103.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Stage 6 l
£96.95
Evoc Stage 6 lCompare 21 Prices
Evoc Explorer Pro 30L
£179.49
Evoc Explorer Pro 30LCompare 10 Prices
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16L
£129.99
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16LCompare 24 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l Bladder
£94.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 4 Prices
Evoc Stage 12 l
£100.00
Evoc Stage 12 lCompare 18 Prices
Evoc Duffle Bag 40L
£108.17
Evoc Duffle Bag 40LCompare 5 Prices
Evoc Hip Pack Pro E-Ride 3
£85.99
Evoc Hip Pack Pro E-Ride 3Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mandarina Duck MD20 belt bag (QMMM1)
£37.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Hip Pack
£42.75
Compare Prices
94 offers
The North Face Lumbar Pack
£29.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Herschel Seventeen Hip Pack
£27.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Pulse 5 (3910223)
£42.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon Pulse Belt
£26.60
Compare Prices
15 offers
Osprey Daylite Waist
£26.63
Compare Prices
15 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel