Ernie Ball 3121

Manufacturer: Ernie Ball
Ernie Ball 3121
from £13.79to £17.895 offersManufacturer: Ernie Ball
• Electric guitar strings
• Coated strings with titanium reinforcement
• Up to 5x more corrosion protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 3121
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ernie Ball Regular Slinky Coated Titanium RPS Electric Guitar Strings - 10-46 Gauge S6-OY3X-EM1C
Titanium reinforced on the ball-end of the string. All wound strings are treated with a micro-thin layer of enamel that prevents decay and corrosion up to five times more than uncoated sets. In addition to treating the wound strings, each plain string features a rust-resistant plating along with a patented reinforcement winding of titanium wire. Titanium's inherent strength helps to prevent string breakage, string slippage, and is proven to keep your guitar strings in tune better than conventional plain strings. Preferred by players across many genres, Regular Slinky’s 10-to-46 gauge has become the industry standard.
prodImage
£13.79
£18.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ernie Ball 3121 Coated Titanium RPS Regular Slinky 10-46 Electric Guitar Strings
Ernie Ball 3121 Coated Titanium RPS Regular Slinky 10-46 Electric Guitar Strings, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£14.99
£17.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ernie Ball Coated RPS Electric Guitar Strings (.010 - .046 Regular Slinky) P03121
Ernie Ball Coated RPS Electric Guitar Strings (.010 - .046 Regular Slinky), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£15.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ernie Ball 3121 Coated Regular Slinky Electric Guitar Strings 10-46
Ernie Ball 3121 Coated Regular Slinky Electric Guitar Strings 10-46, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
ELECTRIC GUITAR STRINGS ERNIE BALL 3121 COATED REGULAR SLINKY TITANIUM RPS 10-46
ELECTRIC GUITAR STRINGS ERNIE BALL 3121 COATED REGULAR SLINKY TITANIUM RPS 10-46, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£17.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric guitar strings
Coated strings with titanium reinforcement
Up to 5x more corrosion protection

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 3121
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ernie Ball

Ernie Ball 2731
£38.80
Ernie Ball 2731Compare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 6166
£254.52
Ernie Ball 6166Compare 1 Prices
Ernie Ball 2226
£7.75
Ernie Ball 2226Compare 8 Prices
Ernie Ball MVP
£202.81
Ernie Ball MVPCompare 2 Prices
Ernie Ball 6062
£37.45
Ernie Ball 6062Compare 5 Prices
Ernie Ball 2814
£44.03
Ernie Ball 2814Compare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 2839
£9.90
Ernie Ball 2839Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Elixir 19102 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Elixir 19027 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario EJ44
£16.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario XTE1149
£13.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario XTE0942
£14.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
D'Addario NYXL1156
£14.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
D'Addario XTE1046
£14.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Elixir 12052
£13.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ernie Ball 2568 Aluminum Bronze Light
£12.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 15550
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel