Ernie Ball 2923

Manufacturer: Ernie Ball
Ernie Ball 2923
from £15.25to £17.804 offersManufacturer: Ernie Ball
• Ernie Ball 2923 M-Steel Electric Guitar Strings
• String gauges: 009 011 016 024 032 042
• Maraging steel core with cobalt winding
• Loudest and most expressive strings ever developed
• Delivers increased output, frequency response, and durability
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 2923
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ernie Ball M-Steel Slinky Electric Guitar Strings with a Choice of 5 Gauges WWM/EB/MSTEEL
Ernie Ball M-Steel Slinky Electric Guitar Strings with a Choice of 5 Gauges, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£15.25
£17.65
Shipping: £2.40
with shipping: £2.40
ERNIE BALL SLINKY M- STEEL ELECTRIC GUITAR STRINGS 09-42 2923
ERNIE BALL SLINKY M- STEEL ELECTRIC GUITAR STRINGS 09-42, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£16.00
£19.80
Shipping: £3.80
with shipping: £3.80
More offers
Ernie Ball M-STEEL Super Slinky Cobalt 9-42 Electric Guitar Strings
Ernie Ball M-STEEL Super Slinky Cobalt 9-42 Electric Guitar Strings, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£16.99
£19.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ernie Ball 2923 M-Steel Super Slinky Electric strings 9-42
Ernie Ball 2923 M-Steel Super Slinky Electric strings 9-42, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£17.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ernie Ball 2923 M-Steel Electric Guitar Strings
String gauges: 009 011 016 024 032 042
Maraging steel core with cobalt winding
Loudest and most expressive strings ever developed
Delivers increased output, frequency response, and durability

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 2923
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ernie Ball

Ernie Ball 2731
£38.80
Ernie Ball 2731Compare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 6166
£254.52
Ernie Ball 6166Compare 1 Prices
Ernie Ball 2227
£6.99
Ernie Ball 2227Compare 11 Prices
Ernie Ball 2226
£7.75
Ernie Ball 2226Compare 8 Prices
Ernie Ball MVP
£202.81
Ernie Ball MVPCompare 2 Prices
Ernie Ball 6062
£37.45
Ernie Ball 6062Compare 5 Prices
Ernie Ball 4037
£9.50
Ernie Ball 4037Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gravity GS 01 WMB
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Martin Guitars MA-140T
£14.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ernie Ball 2568 Aluminum Bronze Light
£12.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario XTABR1253
£16.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1256
£16.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1253
£16.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1152
£16.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Elixir 19077 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1356
£16.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario XTABR1152
£16.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel