Ernie Ball 2735

Manufacturer: Ernie Ball
from £38.80to £53.503 offersManufacturer: Ernie Ball
• E bass strings
• Set consisting of: 4 strings
• Gauges: .040, .060, .070, .095
• Material: Cobalt
• String type: Roundwound
• Coating: No
• Double Ball-End: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 2735
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ernie Ball 2735 Cobalt Extra Slinky 4-String bass strings 40-95
Ernie Ball 2735 Cobalt Extra Slinky 4-String bass strings 40-95, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£38.80
Shipping: Free
Bass Guitar Strings Ernie Ball 40-95 Cobalt Extra Slinky 100% Genuine P02735
Bass Guitar Strings Ernie Ball 40-95 Cobalt Extra Slinky 100% Genuine, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£41.19
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Extra Slinky Cobalt Bass Guitar Strings 40-95 Gauge (P02735)
Ernie Ball Extra Slinky Cobalt Bass Guitar Strings 40-95 Gauge (P02735). Engineered to maximize output and clarity Ernie Ball Cobalt Slinky Bass...
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: 4 strings
Gauges: .040, .060, .070, .095
Material: Cobalt
String type: Roundwound
Coating: No
Double Ball-End: No

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 2735
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ernie Ball

Ernie Ball 2731
£38.80
Ernie Ball 2731Compare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 6166
£254.52
Ernie Ball 6166Compare 1 Prices
Ernie Ball 2227
£6.99
Ernie Ball 2227Compare 11 Prices
Ernie Ball 2226
£7.75
Ernie Ball 2226Compare 8 Prices
Ernie Ball MVP
£202.81
Ernie Ball MVPCompare 2 Prices
Ernie Ball 6062
£37.45
Ernie Ball 6062Compare 5 Prices
Ernie Ball 4037
£9.50
Ernie Ball 4037Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ErgoPlay Tappert for Kids
£38.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario EPS165-5
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
EMG S
£39.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gravity GS 01 NHB
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario XTB45100
£31.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
G7th Performance 3
£37.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
D'Addario XTB45130
£36.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario 50BAL08
£34.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hercules Stands GS-412B Plus
£41.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
stringslingers
prodImage
£38.80
Shipping: Free
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£41.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel