Ernie Ball 2725

Manufacturer: Ernie Ball
Ernie Ball 2725
from £13.50to £18.896 offersManufacturer: Ernie Ball
• Ernie Ball Cobalt Extra Slinky 08-38
• New string technology with cobalt metal for powerful tone and dynamic range
• Patented Ernie Ball design, highly durable and smooth to the touch
• Stronger magnetic relationship between pickups and strings for enhanced performance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 2725
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ernie Ball Cobalt Slinky Guitar strings - Choice of 12 Gauges - Super Power etc. 2725
Ernie Ball Cobalt Slinky Guitar strings - Choice of 12 Gauges - Super Power etc., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£13.50
£15.90
Shipping: £2.40
with shipping: £2.40
Electric Guitar Strings Ernie Ball 8-38 Cobalt Extra Slinky 100% Genuine P02725
Electric Guitar Strings Ernie Ball 8-38 Cobalt Extra Slinky 100% Genuine, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ernie Ball Cobalt Slinky Electric Guitar Strings (.008 - .038 Extra Slinky) P02725
Ernie Ball Cobalt Slinky Electric Guitar Strings (.008 - .038 Extra Slinky), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£14.75
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Cobalt Extra Slinky 8-38 Electric Guitar Strings 2725
Ernie Ball Cobalt Extra Slinky 8-38 Electric Guitar Strings, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£15.99
£18.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ernie Ball 2725 Cobalt Extra Slinky Electric strings 8-38
Ernie Ball 2725 Cobalt Extra Slinky Electric strings 8-38, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
ELECTRIC GUITAR STRINGS - ERNIE BALL 2725 - COBALT - EXTRA SLINKY - 8-38
ELECTRIC GUITAR STRINGS - ERNIE BALL 2725 - COBALT - EXTRA SLINKY - 8-38, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£18.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ernie Ball Cobalt Extra Slinky 08-38
New string technology with cobalt metal for powerful tone and dynamic range
Patented Ernie Ball design, highly durable and smooth to the touch
Stronger magnetic relationship between pickups and strings for enhanced performance

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 2725
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ernie Ball

Ernie Ball 2731
£38.80
Ernie Ball 2731Compare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 6166
£254.52
Ernie Ball 6166Compare 1 Prices
Ernie Ball 2226
£7.75
Ernie Ball 2226Compare 8 Prices
Ernie Ball MVP
£202.81
Ernie Ball MVPCompare 2 Prices
Ernie Ball 6062
£37.45
Ernie Ball 6062Compare 5 Prices
Ernie Ball 2814
£44.03
Ernie Ball 2814Compare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 2839
£9.90
Ernie Ball 2839Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Elixir 19077 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Elixir 19102 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Martin Guitars MA-140T
£14.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Elixir 19027 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario XTE1149
£13.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dunlop 222
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario XTE0942
£14.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
D'Addario XTE1046
£14.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
König & Meyer 16280
£10.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
König & Meyer 15550
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel