Ernie Ball 2088

Manufacturer: Ernie Ball
Ernie Ball 2088
from £13.95to £18.253 offersManufacturer: Ernie Ball
• Ernie Ball Paradigm Acoustic Guitar Strings
• The Most Tear-Resistant Strings Ever
• Unmatched Strength and Durability
• Everlast Nanotechnology for Corrosion Resistance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 2088
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ernie Ball Paradigm Light 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - 11-52 Gauge SU-B7NP-9ZPC
Ernie Ball's current state-of-the-art wire drawing process combined with patented RPS (reinforced plain string) technology dramatically increases tensile strength. Ernie Ball’s Everlast nanotreatment and revolutionary plasma-enhanced wrap wire results in a string that repels oils, resists corrosion, and keeps your tone alive for longer. Iconic Earthwood tone and feel, fused with ultimate strength for long-lasting durability. 80/20 Bronze delivers bright, balanced tone with excellent projection and clarity. Made in the USA.
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Paradigm 80/20 Bronze Light Acoustic Guitar Strings, 11-52
Ernie Ball Paradigm 80/20 Bronze Light Acoustic Guitar Strings, 11-52, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball PARADIGM 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar strings - Choice of 4 gauges. wwwP020**
Ernie Ball PARADIGM 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar strings - Choice of 4 gauges., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£18.25
£20.65
Shipping: £2.40
with shipping: £2.40
Product Details
Ernie Ball Paradigm Acoustic Guitar Strings
The Most Tear-Resistant Strings Ever
Unmatched Strength and Durability
Everlast Nanotechnology for Corrosion Resistance

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 2088
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ernie Ball

Ernie Ball 2731
£38.80
Ernie Ball 2731Compare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 6166
£254.52
Ernie Ball 6166Compare 1 Prices
Ernie Ball 2227
£6.99
Ernie Ball 2227Compare 11 Prices
Ernie Ball 2226
£7.75
Ernie Ball 2226Compare 8 Prices
Ernie Ball MVP
£202.81
Ernie Ball MVPCompare 2 Prices
Ernie Ball 6062
£37.45
Ernie Ball 6062Compare 5 Prices
Ernie Ball 4037
£9.50
Ernie Ball 4037Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario XTE1149
£13.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario XTE0942
£14.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Elixir 12052
£13.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
D'Addario XTE1046
£14.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Elixir 19102 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
D'Addario EJ44
£12.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Elixir 19027 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Martin Guitars MA-140T
£14.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario NYXL1156
£14.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
König & Meyer 15550
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel