Ernie Ball 2023

Manufacturer: Ernie Ball
Ernie Ball 2023
from £17.49to £21.807 offersManufacturer: Ernie Ball
• Ernie Ball EB2023 PARADIGM SUPER SLINKY Electric Guitar Strings
• The most tear-resistant strings ever
• Unmatched strength and durability
• Everlast nanotechnology and plasma-treated winding wire for corrosion resistance and reduced dirt buildup
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 2023
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ernie Ball Super Slinky Paradigm Electric Guitar Strings (9-42) P02023
Ernie Ball Super Slinky Paradigm Electric Guitar Strings (9-42), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball PARADIGM Electric Guitar strings with Choice of 12 gauges 6 & 7 ST wwwP020**
Ernie Ball PARADIGM Electric Guitar strings with Choice of 12 gauges 6 & 7 ST, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£18.25
£20.65
Shipping: £2.40
with shipping: £2.40
More offers
Electric Guitar Strings Ernie Ball 9-42 Super Slinky Paradigm 100% Genuine P02023
Electric Guitar Strings Ernie Ball 9-42 Super Slinky Paradigm 100% Genuine, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£18.79
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Paradigm 9-42 Super Slinky Electric Guitar Strings P02023
Ernie Ball Paradigm 9-42 Super Slinky Electric Guitar Strings P02023, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ernie Ball Super Slinky Paradigm Electric Guitar Strings - 9-42 Gauge 2023
Ernie Ball Super Slinky Paradigm Electric Guitar Strings - 9-42 Gauge, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£20.27
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Paradigm Super Slinky Electric
Ernie Ball Paradigm Super Slinky Electric, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£21.00
£24.00
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Base price: £21.00 / Pack
Ernie Ball Paradigm Coated Electric Guitar Strings (.009 - .042 Super Slinky) P02023
Ernie Ball Paradigm Coated Electric Guitar Strings (.009 - .042 Super Slinky), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£21.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ernie Ball EB2023 PARADIGM SUPER SLINKY Electric Guitar Strings
The most tear-resistant strings ever
Unmatched strength and durability
Everlast nanotechnology and plasma-treated winding wire for corrosion resistance and reduced dirt buildup

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 2023
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ernie Ball

Ernie Ball 2835
£24.99
Ernie Ball 2835Compare 9 Prices
Ernie Ball 2731
£38.80
Ernie Ball 2731Compare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 6166
£254.52
Ernie Ball 6166Compare 1 Prices
Ernie Ball 2227
£6.99
Ernie Ball 2227Compare 11 Prices
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra Light
£18.25
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra LightCompare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 2226
£7.75
Ernie Ball 2226Compare 8 Prices
Ernie Ball MVP
£202.81
Ernie Ball MVPCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario XTABR1047
£16.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fender WeighLess Monogram
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gravity GS 01 WMB
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario XTABR1152
£16.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
D'Addario XTABR1356
£16.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Korg CA-2
£16.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Hercules Stands GSP38WB Plus
£16.35
Compare Prices
19 offers
D'Addario XTABR1256
£16.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Martin Guitars MA-140T
£14.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Korg Pitchclip 2
£16.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel