Ergon SM Enduro Pro Titanium Men

Price History
• Saddle
• Choice of pro riders like Dimitri Tordo
• Material: carbon, full titanium
• Relief channel for men
• Ultra-light AirCell seat foam
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon SM Enduro Pro Titanium Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergoon ERGON SM Enduro PRO Saddle Titanium Stealth Medium/Large SA0274
...
prodImage
£150.06
Shipping: Free
Ergon SM Enduro Men Pro Titanium - Medium/Large - Black/Oil Slick EG-44071017
Ergon SM Enduro Men Pro Titanium - Medium/Large - Black/Oil Slick, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£161.33
Shipping: Free
Ergon SM Enduro Pro Titanium - Men's MTB Saddle 44071002
Ergon SM Enduro Pro Titanium - Men's MTB Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£161.95
Shipping: Free
Ergon SM Enduro Pro Titanium rail Saddle, S/M, Mens, Black 10672786
Developed in conjunction with Fab Barel, Richie Rude, Cody Kelly, Joe Barnes, Remy Metailler to name but a few. The narrow and short V-Shape seating surface ensures optimum freedom of movement and easy position shifting. The saddle enhances steering input and control to the bike through the inside of your thighs, hence the contact zones being padded all-around. Shell: Carbon Composite Rails: Titanium Cover: Microfibre Side Flanks: Yes Edge Protection: Yes Padding: Orthopedic AirCell Foam Weight: 225g (S/M)
prodImage
£166.49
Shipping: Free
Ergon SM Enduro Pro Titanium rail Saddle, M/L, Mens, Black 11861824
Developed in conjunction with Fab Barel, Richie Rude, Cody Kelly, Joe Barnes, Remy Metailler to name but a few. The narrow and short V-Shape seating surface ensures optimum freedom of movement and easy position shifting. The saddle enhances steering input and control to the bike through the inside of your thighs, hence the contact zones being padded all-around. Shell: Carbon Composite Rails: Titanium Cover: Microfibre Side Flanks: Yes Edge Protection: Yes Padding: Orthopedic AirCell Foam Weight: 230g (M/L)
prodImage
£166.49
Shipping: Free
Ergoon Ergon SM Enduro Pro Saddle - Titanium Stealth Men Small/Medium SA0273
...
prodImage
£208.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ergon Small Enduro Pro Titanium Men S/M Saddle ‎44071002
Ergon Small Enduro Pro Titanium Men S/M Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£193.66
Shipping: Free
Ergon Small Enduro Pro Titanium Men M/L Saddle ‎44071007
Ergon Small Enduro Pro Titanium Men M/L Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£193.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Saddle
Choice of pro riders like Dimitri Tordo
Material: carbon, full titanium
Relief channel for men
Ultra-light AirCell seat foam

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon SM Enduro Pro Titanium Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ergon

Ergon GP1-S BioCork Rohloff/Nexus
£26.67
Ergon GP1-S BioCork Rohloff/NexusCompare 2 Prices
Ergon GP1-L Regular
£44.81
Ergon GP1-L RegularCompare 1 Prices
Ergon SC Core Prime M/L Men
£122.99
Ergon SC Core Prime M/L MenCompare 4 Prices
Ergon SR Pro Men M/L
£87.99
Ergon SR Pro Men M/LCompare 6 Prices
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime
£103.99
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core PrimeCompare 9 Prices
Ergon GP1-L GripShift
£32.93
Ergon GP1-L GripShiftCompare 3 Prices
Ergon GA2
£19.84
Ergon GA2Compare 15 Prices
Ergon ST Gel S/M Men
£51.87
Ergon ST Gel S/M MenCompare 6 Prices
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Women
£108.99
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L WomenCompare 4 Prices
Ergon SM Pro Men
£80.99
Ergon SM Pro MenCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brooks B66 City/Touring
£143.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Flyer
£130.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Selle San Marco Aspide FX
£122.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brooks Cambium C17
£126.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brooks Flyer Special
£180.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Cambium C17 All Weather
£114.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brooks Cambium C15 Carved All Weather
£113.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Cambium C17 Carved All Weather
£112.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£150.06
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£161.33
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£161.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£166.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel