Ergon SF S/M Men

Manufacturer: Ergon
from £37.99to £80.972 offersManufacturer: Ergon
• Saddle for fitness and athletic riding positions
• Anatomical surface with relief channel for perineal and genital area
• Padding made of orthopedic comfort foam for pressure distribution
• Frame made of lightweight FeC steel, durable microfiber surface
• Saddle widths: S/M and M/L, maximum load 120 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ergon SF S/M Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergon SF Ergon Bicycle Saddle, Mens, S/M B0C2J6C5D5
The ergonomically adapted surfaces of the SF series prevent the typical problems of fitness riders. The shape and position of the men’s and women’s relief channels have been optimized through the study of numerous test riders using the latest modern pressure measurement techniques. Anatomical surfaces for men Optimally tuned for an athletic riding position Prevents numbness and sitting discomfort Effectively relieves the perineal and genital area Perfect pressure distribution thanks to orthopaedic comfort foam Saddle Shell: Nylon Composite Rail: Light FeC Steel Cover: Microfiber Padding: Orthopaedic Comfort Foam Weight: S/M 365 g
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Ergoon Ergon SF Ergon Bicycle Saddle Mens S/M 4402007
...
prodImage
£80.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Saddle for fitness and athletic riding positions
Anatomical surface with relief channel for perineal and genital area
Padding made of orthopedic comfort foam for pressure distribution
Frame made of lightweight FeC steel, durable microfiber surface
Saddle widths: S/M and M/L, maximum load 120 kg

Price History

1M
Ergon SF S/M Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ergon

Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime
£108.99
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core PrimeCompare 17 Prices
Ergon GA2 Fat
£13.50
Ergon GA2 FatCompare 12 Prices
Ergon GP4-S
£47.99
Ergon GP4-SCompare 6 Prices
Ergon GA3 Large
£20.99
Ergon GA3 LargeCompare 25 Prices
Ergon GA3 Small
£25.99
Ergon GA3 SmallCompare 39 Prices
Ergon SM Pro Men
£81.99
Ergon SM Pro MenCompare 21 Prices
Ergon GE1 Evo
£28.45
Ergon GE1 EvoCompare 23 Prices
Ergon GA2
£20.99
Ergon GA2Compare 29 Prices
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Men
£127.58
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L MenCompare 5 Prices
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/L
£68.99
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/LCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Selle SMP TRK Medium
£39.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Selle Italia Donna Gel Flow
£35.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Selle Royal Avenue Men
£28.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selle Royal Ellipse Moderate
£40.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selle Royal Ellipse Relaxed
£40.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel