ENDORFY Ventum 200 ARGB

Manufacturer: ENDORFY
ENDORFY Ventum 200 ARGB
from £89.431 offerManufacturer: ENDORFY
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Tower case
• Includes 4x120mm ARGB fans
• Mesh design for optimal ventilation
• Suitable for computers, tablets & networking
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ENDORFY Ventum 200 ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ENDORFY Ventum 200 ARGB, gaming PC case ATX, 4x 120mm ARGB fans included, tempered glass side, mesh front panel, wide cooling compatibility, compact form factor EasySale-Madi-March26-UK-28865
Very good air flow – such features as the case design with a finely perforated metal sheet faceplate and set of removable filters ensure very good air flow and dust protection. Magnetic strips make assembly and disassembly simple and fast. Four ENDORFY Stratus 120 PWM ARGB fans – the case accommodates up to 7 fans – 4 slots dedicated to pre-installed Stratus 120 PWM ARGB fans designed in cooperation with Synergy Cooling. Tempered glass panel – to facilitate ongoing component inspections, the side panel is made of tempered glass. Just unscrew it to gain access to components (to upgrade them, etc.). Spacious interior – the masterfully designed ENDORFY Ventum 200 ARGB case interior ensures convenient component layout and facilitates retaining cables in designated locations. It accommodates a full-sized ATX motherboard, three 2.5" drives (or one 3.5” and two 2.5” drives) and up to seven fans. It also offers ample space for cooling system installation - a 360 mm cooler can be placed on the front panel or a 240 mm unit on the top. ARGB backlight – 4 pre-installed ENDORFY Stratus 120 PWM ARGB fans facilitate free light pattern customization. Control them via the ARGB controller from the case or through a motherboard equipped with a suitable connector.
prodImage
£89.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tower case
Includes 4x120mm ARGB fans
Mesh design for optimal ventilation
Suitable for computers, tablets & networking
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M
ENDORFY Ventum 200 ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ENDORFY

ENDORFY Ventum 200 Air
£49.56
ENDORFY Ventum 200 AirCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Arx 700 ARGB
£130.06
ENDORFY Arx 700 ARGBCompare 2 Prices
ENDORFY Arx 700 Air
£122.53
ENDORFY Arx 700 AirCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Armis 100 Solid
£51.00
ENDORFY Armis 100 SolidCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Spartan 5
£17.00
ENDORFY Spartan 5Compare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Fortis 5 Dual Fan
£71.47
ENDORFY Fortis 5 Dual FanCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Fera 5 ARGB
£39.49
ENDORFY Fera 5 ARGBCompare 2 Prices
ENDORFY Ventum 200 Solid
£66.24
ENDORFY Ventum 200 SolidCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Spartan 5 ARGB
£17.98
ENDORFY Spartan 5 ARGBCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Fortis 5 ARGB
£57.93
ENDORFY Fortis 5 ARGBCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fractal Design Epoch White TG Clear
£89.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair Frame 4000D RS
£89.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fractal Design Node 804
£92.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lian Li LANCOOL 216RX
£88.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thermaltake CTE C700 TG ARGB
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mars Gaming MC-KX
£93.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo TK-3
£90.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone Sugo 14
£90.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mars Gaming MC-Ultra
£91.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design Pop 2 Vision RGB
£87.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
ENDORFY Ventum 200 ARGB
MADI HEALTH
prodImage
£89.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel