ENDORFY Spartan 5 ARGB

Manufacturer: ENDORFY
ENDORFY Spartan 5 ARGB
from £17.981 offerManufacturer: ENDORFY
• CPU cooler
• Cost-effective
• Compact design
• Integrated Fluctus ARGB fan
• Easy and quick installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ENDORFY Spartan 5 ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ENDORFY Spartan 5 ARGB, easy-to-install CPU air cooling, compact design, built-in Fluctus ARGB fan | EY3A002, black B0BXH15TQ7
Small format, large capacity – ENDORFY Spartan 5 ARGB merges small format with large capacity. 14,6 cm is more than enough to offer excellent performance with most PC cases available on the market. Top-notch fan – constant airflow is supplied by ENDORFY Fluctus 120 PWM ARGB fan with FDB bearing. Its serrated edges have been designed to blow as much air as possible through the densely arranged heatsink fins while lowering noise levels. High performance CPU cooling – densely finned heatsink with a set of direct-touch heatpipes deliver top-notch cooling with low noise levels, protecting your CPU from overheating at the same time. Bright ARGB illumination – built-in fan backlit gives plenty of possibilities. The cooler lights up in any color and effect you desire – for example a shimmering rainbow or a pulsating wave. ENDORFY Spartan 5 ARGB performs just as well as its non-ARGB counterpart. Top-performance solutions – the cooler's base is covered with a layer of Pactum PT-3 thermal compound. Such a solution provides the highest quality of performance as well as rapid installation.
prodImage
£17.98
£22.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
CPU cooler
Cost-effective
Compact design
Integrated Fluctus ARGB fan
Easy and quick installation

Price History

1M 3M
ENDORFY Spartan 5 ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ENDORFY

ENDORFY Ventum 200 ARGB
£89.43
ENDORFY Ventum 200 ARGBCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Signum 300 ARGB
£66.62
ENDORFY Signum 300 ARGBCompare 2 Prices
ENDORFY Ventum 200 Air
£49.56
ENDORFY Ventum 200 AirCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Arx 700 ARGB
£130.06
ENDORFY Arx 700 ARGBCompare 2 Prices
ENDORFY Arx 700 Air
£122.53
ENDORFY Arx 700 AirCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Armis 100 Solid
£51.00
ENDORFY Armis 100 SolidCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Fortis 5 Dual Fan
£71.47
ENDORFY Fortis 5 Dual FanCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Fera 5 ARGB
£39.49
ENDORFY Fera 5 ARGBCompare 2 Prices
ENDORFY Navis F240
£71.78
ENDORFY Navis F240Compare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Ventum 200 Solid
£66.24
ENDORFY Ventum 200 SolidCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NH-L9A
£18.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cooler Master RR-KCT-T9E1
£18.31
Compare Prices
19 offers
Akasa AK-CC6308EP01
£18.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic Freezer 8i CO
£17.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Arctic Freezer 36 CO
£21.49
Compare Prices
13 offers
Noctua NM-TR5-SP6 Mounting Kit
£17.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec A30 Pro
£16.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool AG300 (R-AG300-BKNNMN-G)
£19.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cooler Master Hyper 411 Nano
£16.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
ENDORFY Spartan 5 ARGB
prodImage
£17.98
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel