Elixir 19002 Electric Optiweb

Manufacturer: Elixir
Elixir 19002 Electric Optiweb
from £13.75to £27.998 offersManufacturer: Elixir
• Electric guitar strings
• Material: nickel-plated steel
• Coating: Optiweb Coating
• Crisper tone like uncoated strings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 19002 Electric Optiweb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elixir OPTIWEB Nickel Plated Electric Guitar Strings - with a choice of Gauge 19002
Elixir OPTIWEB Nickel Plated Electric Guitar Strings - with a choice of Gauge, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£13.75
£16.15
Shipping: £2.40
with shipping: £2.40
Elixir 19002 Optiweb Super Light 9-42 Electric Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs
Elixir 19002 Optiweb Super Light 9-42 Electric Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Elixir OPTIWEB Super Light Electric Guitar Strings 9-42 E19002
Elixir OPTIWEB Super Light Electric Guitar Strings 9-42, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Elixir Optiweb Coated Super Light 9-42 Electric Guitar Strings 100% Genuine 19002
Elixir Optiweb Coated Super Light 9-42 Electric Guitar Strings 100% Genuine, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Elixir 19002 Nickel Optiweb Coated anti-rust Electric Guitar Strings 9-42
Elixir 19002 Nickel Optiweb Coated anti-rust Electric Guitar Strings 9-42, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£16.60
Shipping: Free
ELIXIR OPTIWEB ELECTRIC GUITAR STRINGS 19002 NICKEL PLATED - SUPER LIGHT - 9-42
ELIXIR OPTIWEB ELECTRIC GUITAR STRINGS 19002 NICKEL PLATED - SUPER LIGHT - 9-42, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£19.09
Shipping: Free
Elixir Optiweb Electric Super Light 9-42 Set Guitar Strings E19002
Elixir Optiweb Electric Super Light 9-42 Set Guitar Strings, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
Crisp Tone Electric Guitar Strings, Natural Feel, Super Light .009-.042 Gauge
Crisp Tone Electric Guitar Strings, Natural Feel, Super Light .009-.042 Gauge, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric guitar strings
Material: nickel-plated steel
Coating: Optiweb Coating
Crisper tone like uncoated strings

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 19002 Electric Optiweb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elixir

Elixir 19027 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19027 Electric OptiwebCompare 5 Prices
Elixir 19077 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19077 Electric OptiwebCompare 7 Prices
Elixir 19102 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19102 Electric OptiwebCompare 6 Prices
Elixir 11027 Nanoweb
£12.24
Elixir 11027 NanowebCompare 15 Prices
Elixir 14207
£62.99
Elixir 14207Compare 3 Prices
Elixir 14202 Nanoweb
£63.00
Elixir 14202 NanowebCompare 3 Prices
Elixir 14777 Electric Bass
£60.00
Elixir 14777 Electric BassCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario EPS520
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario XTE1149
£13.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario NYXL1156
£14.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ernie Ball 2566 Aluminum Bronze Medium Light
£12.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario XTE0942
£14.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
D'Addario XTE1046
£14.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario EPS510
£10.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
König & Meyer 15550
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario EJ44
£12.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Martin Guitars MA-140T
£14.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel