Elixir 16182

Manufacturer: Elixir
Elixir 16182
from £18.25to £25.497 offersManufacturer: Elixir
• Acoustic guitar strings
• Material: Phosphor bronze winding
• NANOWEB coating for smooth playability and protection against corrosion and dirt buildup
• Longer-lasting tone than other brands, 3-5x longer
• Gauge: 013-053
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 16182
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elixir E16182 HD Phosphor Bronze Light Acoustic Guitar Strings .013 - .053 - HD
Elixir E16182 HD Phosphor Bronze Light Acoustic Guitar Strings .013 - .053 - HD, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£18.25
£20.65
Shipping: £2.40
with shipping: £2.40
Elixir Nanoweb Coated 13-53 HD Light Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Strings 16182 E16182
Elixir Nanoweb Coated 13-53 HD Light Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Strings 16182, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£19.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Elixir Nanoweb HD Phosphor Bronze 13-53 Acoustic Guitar Strings [16182]
Elixir Nanoweb HD Phosphor Bronze 13-53 Acoustic Guitar Strings [16182], Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Elixir 16182 Phosphor Nanoweb HD Light 13-53 Acoustic Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs
Elixir 16182 Phosphor Nanoweb HD Light 13-53 Acoustic Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Elixir 16182 HD Nanoweb Coated anti-rust Phos Br Acoustic Guitar strings 13-53
Elixir 16182 HD Nanoweb Coated anti-rust Phos Br Acoustic Guitar strings 13-53, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
ELIXIR NANOWEB ACOUSTIC GUITAR STRINGS 16182 PHOSPHOR BRONZE - HD LIGHT - 13-53
ELIXIR NANOWEB ACOUSTIC GUITAR STRINGS 16182 PHOSPHOR BRONZE - HD LIGHT - 13-53, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Elixir Phosphor Nanoweb 013-053 Hd Lightset Acoustic Guitar Strings (NEW) EXR-STR-16182
Elixir Phosphor Nanoweb 013-053 Hd Lightset Acoustic Guitar Strings (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Acoustic guitar strings
Material: Phosphor bronze winding
NANOWEB coating for smooth playability and protection against corrosion and dirt buildup
Longer-lasting tone than other brands, 3-5x longer
Gauge: 013-053

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 16182
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elixir

Elixir 19077 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19077 Electric OptiwebCompare 7 Prices
Elixir 11027 Nanoweb
£12.24
Elixir 11027 NanowebCompare 15 Prices
Elixir 14207
£62.99
Elixir 14207Compare 3 Prices
Elixir 14202 Nanoweb
£63.00
Elixir 14202 NanowebCompare 3 Prices
Elixir 14777 Electric Bass
£60.00
Elixir 14777 Electric BassCompare 3 Prices
Elixir 19102 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19102 Electric OptiwebCompare 7 Prices
Elixir 19027 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19027 Electric OptiwebCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender WeighLess Monogram
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario XTC45
£18.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
D'Addario XTC46FF
£20.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario EXL220
£17.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hercules Stands HCGS-200B
£19.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dunlop 88B
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Korg CA-2
£16.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
D'Addario EXL170
£19.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
G7th Nashville
£19.06
Compare Prices
9 offers
Korg PitchCrow-G
£20.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel