Elixir 12062 Nanoweb

Manufacturer: Elixir
Elixir 12062 Nanoweb
from £21.99to £24.994 offersManufacturer: Elixir
• Elixir 8-String Electric Guitar Strings
• Material: nickel-plated steel
• NANOWEB coating for smooth playing feel and protection against corrosion and dirt
• Longer tone life than other brands
• Gauges: 010 013 017 030 042 054 064 074
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 12062 Nanoweb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elixir 12062 Nanoweb Light 10-74 8 String Electric Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs
Elixir 12062 Nanoweb Light 10-74 8 String Electric Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Electric Guitar Strings 8 String Elixir 10-74 Nanoweb Medium 100% Genuine 12062
Electric Guitar Strings 8 String Elixir 10-74 Nanoweb Medium 100% Genuine, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£22.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Elixir 12062 Nanoweb Coated anti-rust 8-Str Nickel Electric Guitar strings 10-74
Elixir 12062 Nanoweb Coated anti-rust 8-Str Nickel Electric Guitar strings 10-74, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£22.80
Shipping: Free
Elixir Nickel Plated Steel 10-74 Light 8-String Electric Guitar Strings E12062
Elixir Nickel Plated Steel 10-74 Light 8-String Electric Guitar Strings, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Elixir 8-String Electric Guitar Strings
Material: nickel-plated steel
NANOWEB coating for smooth playing feel and protection against corrosion and dirt
Longer tone life than other brands
Gauges: 010 013 017 030 042 054 064 074

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 12062 Nanoweb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elixir

Elixir 19027 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19027 Electric OptiwebCompare 5 Prices
Elixir 19077 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19077 Electric OptiwebCompare 7 Prices
Elixir 19102 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19102 Electric OptiwebCompare 6 Prices
Elixir 11027 Nanoweb
£12.24
Elixir 11027 NanowebCompare 15 Prices
Elixir 14207
£62.99
Elixir 14207Compare 3 Prices
Elixir 14202 Nanoweb
£63.00
Elixir 14202 NanowebCompare 3 Prices
Elixir 14777 Electric Bass
£60.00
Elixir 14777 Electric BassCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dunlop 88B
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario XTABR1047-12
£21.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario EFT16
£25.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario XTC46TT
£20.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario EXL165
£20.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
D'Addario EXL160BT
£21.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario XTC46FF
£20.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario EXL170
£19.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
König & Meyer 17581
£24.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Korg PitchCrow-G
£19.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel