Elixir 12007 Nanoweb

Manufacturer: Elixir
Elixir 12007 Nanoweb
from £18.99to £19.993 offersManufacturer: Elixir
• Elixir Nanoweb 12007 Super Light 7-String
• Nanoweb coating for smooth playability and protection against corrosion and dirt build-up
• Anti-rust coating for longer tonal lifespan
• Gauges: .009-.011-.016-.024-.032-.042-.052
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 12007 Nanoweb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elixir 12007 Nanoweb Super Light 9-52 7 String Electric Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs
Elixir 12007 Nanoweb Super Light 9-52 7 String Electric Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Elixir Nanoweb 7 String Electric Guitar Strings Super Light 9-52 100% Genuine 12007
Elixir Nanoweb 7 String Electric Guitar Strings Super Light 9-52 100% Genuine, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Elixir Nanoweb Nickel 7-String 9-52 Electric Strings, Super Light [12007]
Elixir Nanoweb Nickel 7-String 9-52 Electric Strings, Super Light [12007], Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Elixir Nanoweb 12007 Super Light 7-String
Nanoweb coating for smooth playability and protection against corrosion and dirt build-up
Anti-rust coating for longer tonal lifespan
Gauges: .009-.011-.016-.024-.032-.042-.052

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 12007 Nanoweb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elixir

Elixir 19077 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19077 Electric OptiwebCompare 7 Prices
Elixir 11027 Nanoweb
£12.24
Elixir 11027 NanowebCompare 15 Prices
Elixir 14207
£62.99
Elixir 14207Compare 3 Prices
Elixir 14202 Nanoweb
£63.00
Elixir 14202 NanowebCompare 3 Prices
Elixir 14777 Electric Bass
£60.00
Elixir 14777 Electric BassCompare 3 Prices
Elixir 19102 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19102 Electric OptiwebCompare 7 Prices
Elixir 19027 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19027 Electric OptiwebCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario XTC45
£18.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
G7th Nashville
£19.06
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hercules Stands GSP38WB Plus
£16.35
Compare Prices
19 offers
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra Light
£18.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender WeighLess Monogram
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hercules Stands HCGS-200B
£19.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
D'Addario EXL170
£19.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Korg PitchCrow-G
£20.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gravity GS 01 WMB
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario EXL165
£20.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel