Eizo FlexScan EV2781-WT

• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 17 kWh/1000h
• MPN: FlexScan EV2781
• EPREL: 1,103,462
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: D (scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eizo FlexScan EV2781-WT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eizo FlexScan EV2781 écran plat de PC 68,6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD LED Blanc PD-4995047063445
EV2781-WT
prodImage
£570.99
£579.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:FlexScan EV2781
EPREL:1,103,462
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:17 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Eizo FlexScan EV2781-WT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eizo

Eizo EV2460
£168.78
Eizo EV2460Compare 5 Prices
Eizo FlexScan EV2795-WT
£987.99
Eizo FlexScan EV2795-WTCompare 1 Prices
Eizo FlexScan EV3895-BK
£812.22
Eizo FlexScan EV3895-BKCompare 4 Prices
Eizo FlexScan EV2740X (EV2740X-BK)
£659.58
Eizo FlexScan EV2740X (EV2740X-BK)Compare 3 Prices
Eizo ColorEdge CS2400R
£425.60
Eizo ColorEdge CS2400RCompare 4 Prices
Eizo FlexScan EV2485-WT
£673.99
Eizo FlexScan EV2485-WTCompare 1 Prices
Eizo FlexScan EV2410R-BK
£241.13
Eizo FlexScan EV2410R-BKCompare 3 Prices
Eizo ColorEdge CG2700X
£2,074.57
Eizo ColorEdge CG2700XCompare 4 Prices
Eizo FlexScan EV2360-BK
£351.09
Eizo FlexScan EV2360-BKCompare 1 Prices
Eizo ColorEdge CG2700S
£1,517.97
Eizo ColorEdge CG2700SCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ProArt PA329CV
£571.18
Compare Prices
7 offers
GIGABYTE MO34WQC
£571.33
Compare Prices
9 offers
Eizo FlexScan EV2480-WT
£466.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer Nitro XV342CKPbmiipphzx (UM.CX2EE.P08)
£562.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ RD320U
£583.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eizo ColorEdge CS2400S
£482.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision P27u-20
£553.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell UltraSharp U2723QE
£550.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG UltraGear G8s 32G810SA-W
£471.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair Xeneon 32UHD144-A
£545.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eizo FlexScan EV2781-WT
Semantic UK
prodImage
£570.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel