Einhell TP-PL 18/3 Li BL - Solo (4345405)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TP-PL 18/3 Li BL - Solo (4345405)
from £128.75to £195.9511 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Einhell TP-PL 18/3 Li BL Planer
• Adjustable cutting depth up to 3 mm
• PurePOWER Brushless motor for increased power
• Solid aluminum base plate with 3 V-grooves
• Flexible chip ejection on two sides
• Ergonomic handle with soft-grip surface
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-PL 18/3 Li BL - Solo (4345405)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Professional Cordless Planer 18V Power X-Change, Brushless Electric Planer, 82mm Width, 3mm Max Chip Depth, Blade Shaft, Parking Shoe, Without Battery TP-PL 18/3 Li Planning Tool B0CZPC9BZX
PART OF THE EINHELL PROFESSIONAL RANGE: Einhell professional stands for top quality, maximum performance and maximum endurance. The Einhell cordless planer TE-PL 18/82 Li is a high-performance, flexible hand-held planer with integrated dust extraction PUREPOWER BRUSHLESS MOTOR: Einhell Professional tools are all fitted with a powerful, low-maintenance brushless motor delivering maximum performance, longer runtimes and increased durability. GERMAN DESIGN EXCELLENCE: With its large, adjustable cutting depth of up to 3mm, this powerful hand-held planer can remove large amounts of material quickly. The base plate provides three V-shaped grooves for easy chamfering of edges whilst the double-sided chip ejector enables flexible working ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS: Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells make The Power X-Change rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry. With compatibility across a wide range of tools, you can power up more than 300 devices with a single battery CORDLESS PLANER ONLY: Please note that this listing is for the battery-powered electric planer tool. It requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 5.7981574906 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£128.75
Shipping: Free
Einhell TP-PL 18/3 Li BL-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Brushless Planer Bo... 4345405
Einhell TP-PL 18/3 Li BL-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Brushless Planer Bo..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Planers
prodImage
£137.76
Shipping: Free
Einhell TP-PL 18/3 Li BL - Solo Power X-Change Planer 18V Bare Unit 4345405
Einhell TP-PL 18/3 Li BL - Solo Power X-Change Planer 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£140.50
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Planer 18V Brushless Motor Power X-Change Professional TP-PL 18/3 Li BL BODY ONLY 4345405
...
prodImage
£149.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TP-PL 18/3 Li BL - Solo Power X-Change Planer 18V Bare Unit 4345405
Einhell TP-PL 18/3 Li BL - Solo Power X-Change Planer 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Planers
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional 18v Brushless Planer TP-PL 18/3 Li BL PXC 82mm Width - Body 4345405
Einhell Professional 18v Brushless Planer TP-PL 18/3 Li BL PXC 82mm Width - Body, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Planers
prodImage
£147.33
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional TP-PL 18/3 Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless Planer No Batteries TP-PL 18/3 Li BL - Solo
Einhell Professional TP-PL 18/3 Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless Planer No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Planers > Planers
prodImage
£147.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Planer 18V Professional Brushless TP-PL 18/3 Li PXC BODY ONLY 4345405
Einhell Cordless Planer 18V Professional Brushless TP-PL 18/3 Li PXC BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Planers
prodImage
£153.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4345405 TP-PL 18/3 Li BL - Solo Power X-Change Planer 18V Bare Unit EINT
Einhell 4345405 TP-PL 18/3 Li BL - Solo Power X-Change Planer 18V Bare Unit EINT, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Planers
prodImage
£155.84
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional 18v Brushless Planer TP-PL 18/3 Li BL PXC 82mm + 4ah Plus 4345405 + 4512159
Einhell Professional 18v Brushless Planer TP-PL 18/3 Li BL PXC 82mm + 4ah Plus, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Planers
prodImage
£174.89
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Planer 18V Professional Brushless TP-PL 18/3 PXC With Battery 4345405
Einhell Cordless Planer 18V Professional Brushless TP-PL 18/3 PXC With Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Planers
prodImage
£195.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Einhell TP-PL 18/3 Li BL Planer
Adjustable cutting depth up to 3 mm
PurePOWER Brushless motor for increased power
Solid aluminum base plate with 3 V-grooves
Flexible chip ejection on two sides
Ergonomic handle with soft-grip surface

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-PL 18/3 Li BL - Solo (4345405)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo HO 18 LTX 20-82 (602082890)
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita KP0800
£119.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ryobi R18PL-0
£97.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo HO 18 LTX 20-82 (602082840)
£137.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DKP180ZJ
£137.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TP-PL 18/3 Li BL - Solo (4345405)
prodImage
£128.75
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£137.76
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£140.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel