Einhell TE-PL 18/82 Li Solo (4345400)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-PL 18/82 Li Solo (4345400)
from £85.98to £118.9514 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless planer
• Idle speed: 15,000 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Thicknessing Width: 82 mm
• Max. Planing Depth : 2 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-PL 18/82 Li Solo (4345400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Planer 18V Power X-Change, Battery Electric Planer for Wood, 2mm Max Chip Depth, Aluminium Soleplate with V-Groove, Without Battery TE-PL 18/82 Li Solo Planning Tool B08C2W3HQ1
The Einhell cordless planer TE-PL 18/82 Li - Solo is a high-performance, flexible hand-held planer which offers freedom for DIY and ambitious wood handicraft enthusiasts performing jobs with a chip depth of up to 2 mm by hand. VERSATILE POST HOLE DRILL - 3 different modes: Anti-clockwise, clockwise in ECO power mode and clockwise in HIGH power mode, whilst the durable brushless motor offers improved performance and a longer service life. There is an automatic parking rest to protect the planer and the workpiece. The ergonomic handle ensures a firm and secure hold and tireless operation. For comfortable handling, the cordless planer has a soft grip. The product is supplied with a parallel stop for precise planing results, plus a rebate depth stop for making recesses with ease. Also included is a TCT planing knife (reversible blade) for achieving an excellent surface quality. As a member of the PXC family, all the rechargeable batteries from the series can be used in the planer. For optimum results it is recommended that 2.5 Ah rechargeable batteries, or more powerful, be used. It comes without a battery or charger., Weight: 6.062712205 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£85.98
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4345400 Cordless Planer TE-PL 18/82 Li - Solo
Einhell 4345400 Cordless Planer TE-PL 18/82 Li - Solo, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Planers > Planers
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4345400 Cordless Planer TE-PL 18/82 Li - Solo
Einhell 4345400 Cordless Planer TE-PL 18/82 Li - Solo, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Planers > Planers
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Planer Handheld TE-PL 18/82 Li-Solo Power X-Change BODY ONLY
...
prodImage
£97.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell 4345400 Cordless Planer TE-PL 18/82 Li - Solo
Einhell 4345400 Cordless Planer TE-PL 18/82 Li - Solo, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Planers > Planers
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-PL 18/82 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Planer Body Only 4345400
Einhell TE-PL 18/82 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Planer Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Planers
prodImage
£92.01
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Planer Handheld TE-PL 18/82 Li-Solo 4345400 BODY ONLY
Einhell Cordless Planer Handheld TE-PL 18/82 Li-Solo 4345400 BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Planers
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-PL 18/82 Li - Solo Planer 18V Bare Unit 4345400
Einhell TE-PL 18/82 Li - Solo Planer 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£99.50
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Planer Handheld TE-PL 18/82 Li-Solo Power X-Change BODY ONLY 4345400
Einhell Cordless Planer Handheld TE-PL 18/82 Li-Solo Power X-Change BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Planers
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-PL 18/82 Li - Solo Planer 18V Bare Unit 4345400
Einhell TE-PL 18/82 Li - Solo Planer 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Planers > Planers
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Li Solo Planer 18V Bare Unit Cut Depth 2mm Rebate Depth 8mm TE-PL 18/82 4345400
Einhell Li Solo Planer 18V Bare Unit Cut Depth 2mm Rebate Depth 8mm TE-PL 18/82, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Planers > Planers
prodImage
£102.51
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Handheld Planer 18V Sander TE-PL 18/82 Li PXC With Battery 4345400
Einhell Cordless Handheld Planer 18V Sander TE-PL 18/82 Li PXC With Battery, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Planers > Planers
prodImage
£116.96
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4345400 TE-PL 18/82 Li - Solo Planer 18V Bare Unit EINTEPL1882N
Einhell 4345400 TE-PL 18/82 Li - Solo Planer 18V Bare Unit EINTEPL1882N, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Planers > Planers
prodImage
£118.69
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-PL 18/82 Li 18v Cordless Planer No Batteries 4345400
Einhell TE-PL 18/82 Li 18v Cordless Planer No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Planers > Planers
prodImage
£118.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Max. Thicknessing Width:82 mm
Max. Planing Depth :2 mm
Performance
Idle speed:15,000 rpm
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-PL 18/82 Li Solo (4345400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices
Einhell TE-PL 18/82 Li Solo (4345400)
prodImage
£85.98
Shipping: Free
gifts-storeuk
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
audiosave
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel