Einhell TC-PL 750 (4345310)

• Electric planer
• Power: 750 W
• Idle speed: 17,000 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Max. Thicknessing Width: 82 mm
• Dimensions: W16.6 Centimetre x H19.2 Centimetre x D30.7 Centimetre
• Weight: 2.31 kg
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Electric Planer 750W, Up to 2mm Chip Depth, Aluminium Soleplate, Parallel Stop, Fold Depth Stop, Wood Plane for Doors and Woodworking Includes Carbide Planning Knife TC-PL 750 B01MYUJ1A8
High-performance hand-held planer with 750 W of power for a chip depth up to 2 millimeters and a large knife shaft for optimum results. Automatic park rest for stability. Sturdy aluminium soleplate for flat results. Comfortable grip thanks to the ergonomic handle and soft grip. Complete with parallel stop, rebate depth stop and carbide planing knife (reversible blade)., Weight: 5.8863423954 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£39.78
Shipping: Free
Einhell Electric Planer TC-PL 2mm Depth Handheld Power Tool Home Workshop DIY EINTCPL750
...
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4345310 TC-PL 750 Electric Planer | Up To 2mm Chip Depth, Aluminium Soleplate, Parallel Stop, Fold Depth Stop | 750W Wood Plane For Doors and
Einhell 4345310 TC-PL 750 Electric Planer | Up To 2mm Chip Depth, Aluminium Soleplate, Parallel Stop, Fold Depth Stop | 750W Wood Plane For Doors...
prodImage
£50.70
Shipping: Free
Einhell Wood Planer 750W 240V Width 82mm Cutting Depth 2mm EINTCPL750 4345310
Einhell Wood Planer 750W 240V Width 82mm Cutting Depth 2mm EINTCPL750, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Planers
prodImage
£53.46
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-PL 750 Planer 750W 240V
Einhell TC-PL 750 Planer 750W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Planers
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4345310 TC-PL 750 Electric Planer | Up To 2mm Chip Depth, Aluminium Soleplate, Parallel Stop, Fold Depth Stop | 750W Wood Plane For Doors and
Features Switchforthedirectionofchippingthrow-off Adjustablechippingdepth Includesonecarbideplaningblade Largebladewaveforidealworkingresults...
prodImage
£65.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W16.6 Centimetre x H19.2 Centimetre x D30.7 Centimetre
Weight:2.31 kg
Other
Max. Thicknessing Width:82 mm
Performance
Power:750 W
Idle speed:17,000 rpm
Nominal Voltage:230 V

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-PL 750 (4345310)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TC-SD 3.6 Li (4513442)
£17.00
Einhell TC-SD 3.6 Li (4513442)Compare 4 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£32.51
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£114.99
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 4 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.99
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell Power X-Quattrocharger 4A
£72.95
Einhell Power X-Quattrocharger 4ACompare 5 Prices
Einhell TC-PL 750 (4345310)
prodImage
£39.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.70
Shipping: Free
topratedtools
prodImage
£53.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel