Triton TPT125

Manufacturer: Triton-Tools
Triton TPT125
from £289.00to £421.106 offersManufacturer: Triton-Tools
• Thickness planer
• Power: 1,100 W
• Idle speed: 8,750 rpm
• Max. Thicknessing Width: 317 mm
• Max. Planing Depth : 2.4 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Triton TPT125
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Triton Planer Thicknesser – 1100W Bench Top Wood Planer, 317mm Width, Black/Orange (TPT125 / 583534)
Easy, accurate setting of cutting depth in 1.58mm increments Cutter height: 3.2 - 152mm for maximum versatility 4-post column design for rigidity and accuracy in setting depth of cut Large infeed and outfeed tables provides support for longer workpieces Circuit breaker for electrical safety, Weight: 62.390820146 Pounds, Manufacturer: Triton
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Triton Planer Thicknesser – 1100W Bench Top Wood Planer, 317mm Width, Black/Orange (TPT125 / 583534)
Easy, accurate setting of cutting depth in 1.58mm increments Cutter height: 3.2 - 152mm for maximum versatility 4-post column design for rigidity and accuracy in setting depth of cut Large infeed and outfeed tables provides support for longer workpieces Circuit breaker for electrical safety, Weight: 62.390820146 Pounds, Manufacturer: Triton
prodImage
£369.95
Shipping: Free
TRITON THICKNESSER PLANER 1100W BENCH PLANER WOOD 317MM SANDER 583534 TPT125
TRITON THICKNESSER PLANER 1100W BENCH PLANER WOOD 317MM SANDER 583534 TPT125, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Planers
prodImage
£375.00
Shipping: Free
Triton TPT125 317mm Thicknesser 1100W | woodworking machine 583534
Triton TPT125 317mm Thicknesser 1100W | woodworking machine, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Planers
prodImage
£399.90
Shipping: Free
Silverline Triton 1100w Thicknesser 317mm Tpt125 - 583534 Planer 240v - 317mm triton tpt125 thicknesser 583534 planerthicknesser 240v
High performance thicknesser with 317mm /12-1/2" cuttingwidth 17,500 cuts per minute Easy, accurate setting of depth of cut in 1.6mm /...
prodImage
£421.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Triton TPT125 1100W 317mm Thicknesser / Planer 240v 583534
Triton TPT125 1100W 317mm Thicknesser / Planer 240v, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Planers
prodImage
£417.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Max. Thicknessing Width:317 mm
Max. Planing Depth :2.4 mm
Performance
Power:1,100 W
Idle speed:8,750 rpm

Price History

1M 3M
Triton TPT125
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Triton-Tools

Triton MOF 001
£243.10
Triton MOF 001Compare 2 Prices
Triton TJS001
£77.84
Triton TJS001Compare 1 Prices
Triton TCMBS
£61.99
Triton TCMBSCompare 2 Prices
Triton TGEOS
£278.99
Triton TGEOSCompare 1 Prices
Triton TWSS10
£299.00
Triton TWSS10Compare 1 Prices
Triton TBJ001
£134.99
Triton TBJ001Compare 1 Prices
Triton TSPST450
£289.00
Triton TSPST450Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zipper ZI-HB204
£269.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DKP180RTJ
£267.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-SP 204/2 (4419952)
£299.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCP580P2
£265.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Triton TPT125
Charnwood Tool Centre
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£369.95
Shipping: Free
first-for-diy
prodImage
£375.00
Shipping: Free
tools-house
prodImage
£399.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel