DeWalt DCP580P2

Price History
• Cordless Planer
• Idle speed: 15,000 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Thicknessing Width: 82 mm
• Max. Planing Depth : 9 mm
• Dust Extraction: Yes
• Accessories: Charger, Parallel Stop, Suitcase
• Weight: 3.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCP580P2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DCP580P2-GB Planer Cordless Brushless 18V li-ion 82mm, 18 V, Yellow B01I08Z9TU
Brushless motor - Increased power and runtime Large twin Blade drum with TCT blades for high quality surface finish On board blade storage and Torx key - for quick and easy blade changes 2.0mm depth of cut - for large material removal O.1mm increments depth adjustment - for fine adjustment, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£323.11
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCP580P2-GB Planer Cordless Brushless 18V li-ion 82mm, 18 V, Yellow DCP580-2-5AH-TSTAK
Brushless motor - Increased power and runtime Large twin Blade drum with TCT blades for high quality surface finish On board blade storage and Torx key - for quick and easy blade changes 2.0mm depth of cut - for large material removal O.1mm increments depth adjustment - for fine adjustment, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£323.11
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCP580P2-GB Planer Cordless Brushless 18V li-ion 82mm, 18 V, Yellow DCP580P2-KIT-AMZ-1
Brushless motor - Increased power and runtime Large twin Blade drum with TCT blades for high quality surface finish On board blade storage and Torx key - for quick and easy blade changes 2.0mm depth of cut - for large material removal O.1mm increments depth adjustment - for fine adjustment, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£332.39
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCP580P2-GB XR Brushless Planer 18 Volt 2 x 5.0Ah Li-Ion
DeWalt DCP580P2-GB XR Brushless Planer 18 Volt 2 x 5.0AhLi-Ion The DeWalt DCP580 XR Brushless Planer has a powerful brushlessmotor that provides a...
prodImage
£422.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:3.1 kg
Other
Max. Thicknessing Width:82 mm
Max. Planing Depth :9 mm
Dust Extraction:Yes
Accessories:Charger, Parallel Stop, Suitcase
Performance
Idle speed:15,000 rpm
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCP580P2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DCD800NT
£132.91
DeWalt DCD800NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£899.60
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCD708D2T
£189.95
DeWalt DCD708D2TCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£157.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJ
£129.99
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJCompare 10 Prices
DeWalt DCG407NT-XJ
£109.99
DeWalt DCG407NT-XJCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCF899P2-QW
£475.99
DeWalt DCF899P2-QWCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCF620D2K
£248.00
DeWalt DCF620D2KCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJ
£245.99
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCC018N
£114.43
DeWalt DCC018NCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TC-SP 204/2 (4419952)
£299.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zipper ZI-HB204
£269.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DKP180RTJ
£255.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita KP001GZ
£243.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DCP580P2
prodImage
£323.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£323.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£332.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£422.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel