Makita DKP180RTJ

Price History
• Cordless planer
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Thicknessing Width: 82 mm
• Dust Extraction: Yes
• Accessories: Charger, Parallel Stop, Suitcase
• Dimensions: W15.7 Centimetre x H16 Centimetre x D33.3 Centimetre
• Weight: 3.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DKP180RTJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA DKP180RTJ 18v Planer 82mm width
MAKITA DKP180RTJ 18v Planer 82mm width, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Planers
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DKP180RTJ Cordless Planer 82 mm (18 V) 13065
Large V-groove for easy chamfering Cutting depth precisely adjustable thanks to smooth-running rotary wheel with latches High planer shaft speed allows flawless finish Equipped with HM reversible blades With motor brake
prodImage
£278.88
Shipping: Free
Makita DKP180RTJ 18v LXT Brushed Planer 82mm - 5.0Ah Pack
Makita DKP180RTJ 18v LXT Brushed Planer 82mm - 5.0Ah Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Planers
prodImage
£330.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £330.00 / Unit
Makita DKP180RTJ Cordless Planer 82 mm (18 V) MAKDKP180RTJ
Large V-groove for easy chamfering Cutting depth precisely adjustable thanks to smooth-running rotary wheel with latches High planer shaft speed allows flawless finish Equipped with HM reversible blades With motor brake
prodImage
£343.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W15.7 Centimetre x H16 Centimetre x D33.3 Centimetre
Weight:3.4 kg
Other
Max. Thicknessing Width:82 mm
Dust Extraction:Yes
Accessories:Charger, Parallel Stop, Suitcase
Performance
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DKP180RTJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DFR550Z
£235.99
Makita DFR550ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£177.48
Makita DHR243ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£199.90
Makita DJV181ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£77.99
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 3 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£90.78
Makita DMP181ZCompare 6 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£73.99
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 5 Prices
Makita BL4050F
£168.30
Makita BL4050FCompare 4 Prices
Makita DRT50ZJX2
£249.99
Makita DRT50ZJX2Compare 1 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£158.99
Makita DTW300ZCompare 5 Prices
Makita DF333DZ
£37.40
Makita DF333DZCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita KP001GZ
£243.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zipper ZI-HB204
£269.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-SP 204/2 (4419952)
£299.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DKP181Z
£209.69
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DKP180RTJ
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Howe Tools Ltd.
prodImage
£278.88
Shipping: Free
mj_plastics_and_plumbing
prodImage
£330.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £330.00 / Unit
Data Powertools Ltd
prodImage
£343.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel