Metabo HO 18 LTX 20-82 (602082840)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo HO 18 LTX 20-82 (602082840)
from £137.97to £179.007 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Cordless planer
• Idle speed: 16,000 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Thicknessing Width: 82 mm
• Max. Planing Depth : 2 mm
• Sole length: 29.5 cm
• Weight: 3.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo HO 18 LTX 20-82 (602082840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo HO 18 LTX 20-82 18V Cordless 82mm Planer With MetaBOX - 602082840
Metabo HO 18 LTX 20-82 18V Cordless 82mm Planer With MetaBOX - 602082840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Planers
prodImage
£137.97
Shipping: Free
Metabo HO 18 LTX 20-82 18V Cordless 82mm Planer With MetaBOX - 602082840
Metabo HO 18 LTX 20-82 18V Cordless 82mm Planer With MetaBOX - 602082840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Planers
prodImage
£137.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo HO 18 LTX 20-82 18V Cordless 82mm Planer With Box 602082840
Metabo HO 18 LTX 20-82 18V Cordless 82mm Planer With Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Planers
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo HO 18 LTX 20-82 18V Cordless Planer Body Only With Metabox 602082840
Metabo HO 18 LTX 20-82 18V Cordless Planer Body Only With Metabox 602082840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Planers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
METABO HO18LTX20-82 BODY 18v Planer 82mm width 602082840
METABO HO18LTX20-82 BODY 18v Planer 82mm width, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£151.98
Shipping: Free
Metabo HO 18 LTX 20-82 Planer Body Only With MetaBOX 602082840
Metabo HO 18 LTX 20-82 Planer Body Only With MetaBOX, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Planers
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
METABO HO 18 LTX 20-82 CORDLESS PLANER, 18V BODY ONLY - 602082840
METABO HO 18 LTX 20-82 CORDLESS PLANER, 18V BODY ONLY - 602082840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Planers
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:3.5 kg
Other
Max. Thicknessing Width:82 mm
Max. Planing Depth :2 mm
Sole length: 29.5 cm
Performance
Idle speed:16,000 rpm
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo HO 18 LTX 20-82 (602082840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo HO 18 LTX 20-82 (602082840)
ukplanettools
prodImage
£137.97
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£137.98
Shipping: Free
compare-the-tools
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel