Metabo HO 18 LTX 20-82 (602082890)

Price History
• Lightweight, handy cordless planer
• Continuously adjustable planing depth and rebate depth
• Precisely milled planer sole made of die-cast aluminum with V-groove
• Parallel fence for precise guiding of the planer
• Dust extraction option by connecting a universal vacuum extractor
• Easily emptied textile dust bag for working without a vacuum
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Metabo HO 18 LTX 20-82 (602082890)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo HO 18 LTX 20-82 18v Planer - 0-2mm Adjustable Depth - 602082890
Metabo HO 18 LTX 20-82 18v Planer - 0-2mm Adjustable Depth - 602082890, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Planers
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo HO 18 LTX 20-82 18V 82mm Cordless Planer Bare Unit MPTHO18LTX 602082890
Metabo HO 18 LTX 20-82 18V 82mm Cordless Planer Bare Unit MPTHO18LTX, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£144.46
Shipping: Free
Metabo 602082890 HO 18 LTX 20-82 18V Li-ion Planer with Inlay - Body Only B077PK2SBJ
Light, compact cordless planer for planing, rebating and chamfering Adjustable planer depth and notch depth Aluminium die cast and milled cut planer base with V-groove for easy chamfering Parallel guide / rip fence for precise guiding of the planer Grip area with non-slip soft-grip surface, Weight: 7.63 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£167.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lightweight, handy cordless planer
Continuously adjustable planing depth and rebate depth
Precisely milled planer sole made of die-cast aluminum with V-groove
Parallel fence for precise guiding of the planer
Dust extraction option by connecting a universal vacuum extractor
Easily emptied textile dust bag for working without a vacuum

Price History

1M
Metabo HO 18 LTX 20-82 (602082890)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo Basic 160-6 W OF (601501000)
£133.39
Metabo Basic 160-6 W OF (601501000)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo AK 18 Multi (600794850)
£116.99
Metabo AK 18 Multi (600794850)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo KGS 254 M (613254000)
£424.40
Metabo KGS 254 M (613254000)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo BS 18 LTX BL Q I (602359840)
£219.00
Metabo BS 18 LTX BL Q I (602359840)Compare 3 Prices
Metabo KS85 FS with case (601085500)
£260.00
Metabo KS85 FS with case (601085500)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DKP180Z
£118.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Einhell TP-PL 18/3 Li BL - Solo (4345405)
£128.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo HO 18 LTX 20-82 (602082840)
£143.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DKP180ZJ
£158.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi R18PL-0
£99.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo HO 18 LTX 20-82 (602082890)
elsonsonline
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
topratedtools
prodImage
£144.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£167.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel