Einhell TP-CD 18/120 Li-i BL-Solo (4514310)

Manufacturer: Einhell
from £102.42to £214.9512 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless hammer drill driver with brushless motor for longer runtime
• Hammer drilling function for stone and masonry
• Torque adjustable up to 120 Nm in 21 settings
• 2-speed gearbox for fast screwing and drilling
• 13 mm metal quick-release chuck for easy tool changes
• Auxiliary handle with soft grip for joint-friendly working
• Dimensions: Width 212 mm, Length 345 mm, Height 218 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-CD 18/120 Li-i BL-Solo (4514310)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Professional Cordless Impact Drill 18V Power X-Change, 120Nm, Brushless 3-in-1: Combi Drill Driver, Hammer Drill, 13mm Metal Chuck, 2 Speeds, Without Battery TP-CD 18/120 Li-i BL B0D46QMS2T
PREMIUM PERFORMANCE POWER TOOL: Einhell Professional stands for top quality, maximum performance and maximum endurance. This is why we offer an extended 3-Year guarantee for all professional tools once you register your product PUREPOWER BRUSHLESS MOTOR: Einhell Professional tools are all fitted with a powerful, low-maintenance brushless motor delivering maximum performance, longer runtimes and increased durability. GERMAN DESIGN EXCELLENCE: The 21 torque settings up to 120 Nm allow fine control of the force applied during screwing and drilling. The high-quality, single-sleeve 13 mm quick-release chuck is made of metal and ensures tool accessories can be changed quickly and easily ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS: Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells make The Power X-Change rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry. With compatibility across a wide range of tools, you can power up more than 300 devices with a single battery THE SET CONSISTS OF: 20 sandpaper sheets - 8 x P60, 6 x P120 and 6 x P180, Weight: 3.8801358112 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£102.42
Shipping: Free
Einhell TP-CD 18/120 Li-i BL-Solo 18v Power X-Change Brushless Combi Drill Bo... 4514310
Einhell TP-CD 18/120 Li-i BL-Solo 18v Power X-Change Brushless Combi Drill Bo..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£109.59
Shipping: Free
Einhell TP-CD 18/120 Li-i BL-Solo Power X-Change Combi Drill 18V Bare Unit 4514310
Einhell TP-CD 18/120 Li-i BL-Solo Power X-Change Combi Drill 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£122.41
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Combi Drill 120Nm 18V Brushless Power X-Change Professional TP-CD 18/120 BODY ONLY 4514310
...
prodImage
£123.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TP-CD 18/120 Li-i BL-Solo Power X-Change Combi Drill 18V Bare Unit 4514310
Einhell TP-CD 18/120 Li-i BL-Solo Power X-Change Combi Drill 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Combi Drill 120Nm 18V Pro Brushless PXC TP-CD 18/120 BODY ONLY 4514310,TP-CD 18/120 Li-i BL
Einhell Cordless Combi Drill 120Nm 18V Pro Brushless PXC TP-CD 18/120 BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£128.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TP-CD 18/120 Li-I Combi Drill 18V Bare Unit - Brushless Power 4514310
Einhell TP-CD 18/120 Li-I Combi Drill 18V Bare Unit - Brushless Power, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drills
prodImage
£132.42
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional TP-CD 18/120 Li-i BL PXC 18v Brushless Combi Hammer Drill 4514310
Einhell Professional TP-CD 18/120 Li-i BL PXC 18v Brushless Combi Hammer Drill, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£133.55
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4514310 TP-CD 18/120 Li-i BL-Solo Power X-Change Combi Drill 18V Bare Un
Einhell 4514310 TP-CD 18/120 Li-i BL-Solo Power X-Change Combi Drill 18V Bare Un, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£138.09
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional TP-CD 18/120 Li-I BL 18v Cordless Brushless Combi Drill No TP-CD 18/120 Li-I BL - Solo
Einhell Professional TP-CD 18/120 Li-I BL 18v Cordless Brushless Combi Drill No, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£147.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Combi Drill 120Nm With Battery 18V Brushless PXC TP-CD 18/120 4514310,TP-CD 18/120 Li-i BL
Einhell Cordless Combi Drill 120Nm With Battery 18V Brushless PXC TP-CD 18/120, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18V Professional Combi Drill 120Nm + Impact Driver 220Nm Twin Pack PXC 4514310,4510085
Einhell 18V Professional Combi Drill 120Nm + Impact Driver 220Nm Twin Pack PXC, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£214.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless hammer drill driver with brushless motor for longer runtime
Hammer drilling function for stone and masonry
Torque adjustable up to 120 Nm in 21 settings
2-speed gearbox for fast screwing and drilling
13 mm metal quick-release chuck for easy tool changes
Auxiliary handle with soft grip for joint-friendly working
Dimensions: Width 212 mm, Length 345 mm, Height 218 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-CD 18/120 Li-i BL-Solo (4514310)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita M8701
£106.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon WB 220/E
£107.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-BD 450 (4520592)
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DA332DZ
£108.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWD024KS
£95.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt D25033K
£117.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell TE-RH 38 3F
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo SB 18 LT BL (602316840)
£92.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita HP1631K
£100.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita HP1641
£90.78
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£102.42
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£109.59
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£122.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel