Einhell TE-RW 18/60 Li (4514320)

• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Ratchet screwdriver
• Cordless ratchet screwdriver with a torque of 60 Nm
• No-load speed of 260 rpm
• Forward/reverse and stepless speed electronics
• Ergonomic design with soft grip surfaces
• Integrated LED work light
• Dimensions: Length 34.6 cm, Width 6.1 cm, Height 6.0 cm, Weight 0.87 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-RW 18/60 Li (4514320)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Ratchet Wrench 18V Power X-Change, 60 Nm, 3/8" Tool Chuck, Clockwise/Anti-Clockwise Turn, LED Light, Includes 1/2" Adapter, Without Battery TE-RW 18/60 Li-Solo
Power X-Change – The cordless ratchet wrench TE-RW 18/60 Li-Solo is part of the Einhell Power X-Change family, where one battery powers all your tools, making it easy to switch between devices. Handy – the cordless ratchet wrench is compact and therefore ideal for applications in the automotive sector. It can also be used as a hand ratchet. Tool chuck – Equipped with a robust 3/8-inch tool chuck, suitable screws and nuts can be tightened and loosened at a high torque of 60 Nm. Speed electronics – with a continuously variable speed electronics, it is possible to work according to the application and easily switch between clockwise and counterclockwise rotation. Soft grip – The handle with ensures the compact cordless ratchet wrench sits comfortably in your hand, providing a pleasant and secure working experience. Illumination – An LED light is integrated directly on the ratchet wrench, which ensures optimum illumination of the working area. Without battery – The cordless ratchet wrench is not delivered with a Power X-Change battery or charger. The scope of delivery includes an adapter from 3/8" to 1/2" tool chuck., Weight: 1.8077905484 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£57.03
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Ratchet Wrench 18V PXC, 60 Nm, 3/8" Tool Chuck
Power X-Change – The cordless ratchet wrench TE-RW 18/60 Li-Solo is part of the Einhell Power X-Change family, where one battery powers all your tools, making it easy to switch between devices. Handy – the cordless ratchet wrench is compact and therefore ideal for applications in the automotive sector. It can also be used as a hand ratchet. Tool chuck – Equipped with a robust 3/8-inch tool chuck, suitable screws and nuts can be tightened and loosened at a high torque of 60 Nm. Speed electronics – with a continuously variable speed electronics, it is possible to work according to the application and easily switch between clockwise and counterclockwise rotation. Soft grip – The handle with ensures the compact cordless ratchet wrench sits comfortably in your hand, providing a pleasant and secure working experience. Illumination – An LED light is integrated directly on the ratchet wrench, which ensures optimum illumination of the working area. Without battery – The cordless ratchet wrench is not delivered with a Power X-Change battery or charger. The scope of delivery includes an adapter from 3/8" to 1/2" tool chuck., Weight: 1.8077905484 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£57.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless ratchet screwdriver with a torque of 60 Nm
No-load speed of 260 rpm
Forward/reverse and stepless speed electronics
Ergonomic design with soft grip surfaces
Integrated LED work light
Dimensions: Length 34.6 cm, Width 6.1 cm, Height 6.0 cm, Weight 0.87 kg
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Ratchet screwdriver

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-RW 18/60 Li (4514320)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£32.51
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£114.99
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell TE-BF 18 (4461000)
£77.95
Einhell TE-BF 18 (4461000)Compare 4 Prices
Einhell Power X-Quattrocharger 4A
£72.95
Einhell Power X-Quattrocharger 4ACompare 5 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.99
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DTW190Z
£57.01
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/40 Li BL Solo
£57.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DDF453Z
£66.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi R18PD3-0
£58.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DHP482Z
£55.71
Compare Prices
22 offers
Makita TW141DZ
£56.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DF001DW
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-CI 18 Li - Solo (4510030)
£59.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DHP490Z
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DWR180Z
£54.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-RW 18/60 Li (4514320)
EMHSA GmbH
prodImage
£57.03
Shipping: Free
EMHSA GmbH
prodImage
£57.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel