Einhell TE-OS 18/1 Li Solo

Price History
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Multi-sander
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Rotational Speed: 24,000 rpm
• Oscillation Diameter: Ø 1.6 mm
• Sanding Surface: 104 Square Centimetre
• Dust Extraction: Yes
• Idle Noise: 88.2 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Einhell TE-OS 18/1 Li Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell TE-OS 18/1 Li Solo Power X-Change Cordless Multi Sander with Filter Box - Supplied without Battery and Charger , Red W:234038
NOTE : Supplied without battery and charger (available separately) Ideal for the Einhell power x-change battery system Includes dust box and dust extraction facility Includes six sanding paper sheets for wood Hook and loop Fastening for quick change of abrasive paper, Weight: 1.7416518698 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-OS 18/1 Li Solo Power X-Change Cordless Multi Sander with Filter Box - Supplied without Battery and Charger , Red 4N-FX1C-ZMJL
NOTE : Supplied without battery and charger (available separately) Ideal for the Einhell power x-change battery system Includes dust box and dust extraction facility Includes six sanding paper sheets for wood Hook and loop Fastening for quick change of abrasive paper, Weight: 1.7416518698 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£59.99
£63.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W15 Centimetre x H15 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre
Weight:700 g
Grinding Features
Sanding Surface:104 Square Centimetre
Miscellaneous
Dust Extraction:Yes
Idle Noise:88.2 dB
Power
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Rotational Speed:24,000 rpm
Sander Type
Multi-sander
Settings
Oscillation Diameter:Ø 1.6 mm

Price History

1M
Einhell TE-OS 18/1 Li Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TC-SD 3.6 Li (4513442)
£17.00
Einhell TC-SD 3.6 Li (4513442)Compare 4 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£32.51
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£114.99
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 4 Prices
Einhell TE-BF 18 (4461000)
£77.95
Einhell TE-BF 18 (4461000)Compare 4 Prices
Einhell Power X-Quattrocharger 4A
£72.95
Einhell Power X-Quattrocharger 4ACompare 5 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.99
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Worx WX822.9
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Q Li Solo (4431165)
£59.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita BO3710
£63.83
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita GA5030R
£59.16
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita GA4530
£58.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ruko 116100L
£74.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita BO4556
£61.20
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hikoki G12SR4
£61.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker BEG210K
£51.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki SV12SG
£58.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel