Einhell TE-AC 24 Silent (4020610)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-AC 24 Silent (4020610)
from £169.93to £214.952 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Compressor
• Power: 750 W
• Boiler Volume: 24 L
• Max. Pressure: 8 bar
• Suction Capacity: 135 L/min
• Rotational Speed: 1,450 rpm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-AC 24 Silent (4020610)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Silent Air Compressor 240V, 24L, 750W, 8 Bar, 116 PSI, Oil-Free Service-Free Motor, Pressure Reducer, Safety Valve TE-AC 24 B07WSQHRWV
The Einhell TE-AC 135/24 Silent Plus compressor is a multifunctional item of basic equipment that has now arrived in the garage or workshed. There is a pressure reducer for regulating up to 8 bar. One of the outstanding features of this compressor is that it generates less noise of 57dB (LpA value) – a silent compressor with a low-maintenance, oil-free and service-free motor with a 750 W rating The 24 liter tank provides plenty of air reserves so, using the right tools to go with it, it can be used for numerous applications like inflating or stapling/nailing. The 24-litre tank is particularly robust and durable thanks to its high-quality material. A drain valve allows for convenient maintenance of the compressor. Complete with a pressure gauge and quick-release coupling for controlled working pressure and a second pressure gauge for the tank pressure. A safety valve protects the user., Weight: 48.832391033 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£169.93
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-AC 24 Silent Oil Free Air Compressor 24 Litre 4020610
Einhell TE-AC 24 Silent Oil Free Air Compressor 24 Litre, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Compressors
prodImage
£214.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Power:750 W
Boiler Volume:24 L
Max. Pressure:8 bar
Suction Capacity:135 L/min
Rotational Speed:1,450 rpm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-AC 24 Silent (4020610)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TC-AC 190/50/8
£169.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zipper ZI-COM24SI
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-AC 36/150 Li OF (4020415)
£163.16
Compare Prices
13 offers
Zipper ZI-COM50-10
£194.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Expert TE-AC 18/75 Li OF (4020410)
£149.94
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ryobi R18AC-0
£189.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-Com24E
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-COM50E
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scheppach HC06
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-AC 6 Silent (4020600)
£137.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-AC 24 Silent (4020610)
prodImage
£169.93
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£214.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel