Einhell SILENZZO 36/210 (4020380)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell SILENZZO 36/210 (4020380)
from £234.97to £358.959 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Battery-powered compressor with an intake capacity of up to 210 L/min
• Output capacity of up to 120 L/min
• Adjustable working pressure up to a maximum of 8 bar
• 8-liter tank with carrying handle for easy mobility
• Oil-free and maintenance-free pump for low upkeep
• Pressure gauge for regulated working pressure and tank pressure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell SILENZZO 36/210 (4020380)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Professional Cordless Compressor 36V Power X-Change, Max. 8 Bar, 8 L Tank, 210 L/Minute Suction Capacity, Pressure Gauge, Oil-Free, Particularly Quiet, Without Battery SILENZZO 36/210 4020380
Power X-Change – The Einhell Professional cordless compressor SILENZZO 36/210 is part of the Einhell Power X-Change family, where batteries, chargers and system devices can be flexibly combined. Whisper power – Despite its high intake capacity of up to 210 l/minute and an output of maximum 120 l/minute, the battery-powered compressor is particularly quiet. Pressure gauge – Both for the regulated working pressure and for the boiler pressure, there is a pressure gauge on the battery-powered compressor for reading the value. Pressure reducer – The working pressure can be manually adjusted up to a maximum of 8 bar by means of a pressure reducer and adapted to the respective application. Mobility – For convenient transport, the mobile compressor is equipped with its 8-litre tank with a carrying handle and a sturdy tubular frame. Service free – The oil-free, service-free pump ensures as little maintenance as possible. A drain-off tap ensures easy drainage of the condensation water. Delivery without battery – The Einhell cordless compressor is delivered without a Power X-Change battery or charger. These are available separately e.g. as a practical starter kit., Weight: 41.667367518 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£234.97
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Silent Air Compressor 36V 8L Oil Free Professional BODY ONLY 4020380
Einhell Cordless Silent Air Compressor 36V 8L Oil Free Professional BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Compressors
prodImage
£274.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional Twin 18v / 36v Cordless Air Compressor SILENZZO 36/210 Bare 4020380
Einhell Professional Twin 18v / 36v Cordless Air Compressor SILENZZO 36/210 Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Compressors
prodImage
£275.59
Shipping: Free
Einhell Silenzzo 36/210 Professional Air Compressor 36V (2 X 18V) Bare Unit
The Einhell SILENZZO 36/210 PROFESSIONAL Air Compressor works with a suction capacity of maximum 210 l/minute and a discharge capacity of...
prodImage
£293.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell 4020380 SILENZZO 36/210 PROFESSIONAL Air Compressor 36V (2 x 18V) Bare U EINSILENZO8N
Einhell 4020380 SILENZZO 36/210 PROFESSIONAL Air Compressor 36V (2 x 18V) Bare U, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Compressors
prodImage
£282.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional SILENZZO 36/210 36v Cordless Air Compressor No Batteries 4020380
Einhell Professional SILENZZO 36/210 36v Cordless Air Compressor No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Compressors
prodImage
£312.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional Twin 18v 36v Cordless Air Compressor SILENZZO 36/210 2x4ah 4020380 4512159
Einhell Professional Twin 18v 36v Cordless Air Compressor SILENZZO 36/210 2x4ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Compressors
prodImage
£328.59
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4020380 SILENZZO 36/210 PROFESSIONAL Air Compressor 36V (2x18V) Bare
Einhell 4020380 SILENZZO 36/210 PROFESSIONAL Air Compressor 36V (2x18V) Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Compressors
prodImage
£334.29
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Silent Air Compressor 36V 8L Oil Free Professional With Battery 4020380
Einhell Cordless Silent Air Compressor 36V 8L Oil Free Professional With Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Compressors
prodImage
£358.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery-powered compressor with an intake capacity of up to 210 L/min
Output capacity of up to 120 L/min
Adjustable working pressure up to a maximum of 8 bar
8-liter tank with carrying handle for easy mobility
Oil-free and maintenance-free pump for low upkeep
Pressure gauge for regulated working pressure and tank pressure

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell SILENZZO 36/210 (4020380)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell SILENZZO 18/160 (4020385)
£215.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell TH-AC 240/50/10 OF (4010393)
£212.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zipper ZI-COM24SI
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-COM50E
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi R18AC-0
£189.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-COM50-10
£194.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell SILENZZO 36/210 (4020380)
Einhell Direct
prodImage
£234.97
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£274.95
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£275.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£293.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel