Einhell SILENZZO 18/160 (4020385)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell SILENZZO 18/160 (4020385)
from £215.99to £302.9910 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Battery-powered compressor with 6-liter tank and up to 8 bar operating pressure
• Intake capacity of max. 160 liters per minute, output capacity up to 95 L/min
• Oil-free, maintenance-free pump with 1400 revolutions per minute
• Rubberized, vibration-damped feet for quiet operation
• Pressure gauge for regulated working pressure and tank pressure
• Quick coupling for easy connection of pneumatic tools
• Integrated storage compartment for accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell SILENZZO 18/160 (4020385)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Professional Cordless Compressor 18V Power X-Change, Max. 8 Bar, 6L Tank, 160 L/Minute Suction Capacity, Pressure Gauge, Oil-Free, Particularly Quiet, Without Battery SILENZO 18/160
Power X-Change – The Einhell Professional cordless compressor SILENZZO 18/160 is part of the Power X-Change family, so batteries, chargers and tools can be combined across the system. Whisper power – Despite its high intake capacity of up to 160 l/minute and an output of maximum 95 l/minute, the compact cordless compressor is particularly quiet. Pressure gauge – Both for the regulated working pressure and for the boiler pressure, there is a pressure gauge on the battery-powered compressor for reading the value. Pressure reducer – The working pressure can be manually adjusted up to a maximum of 8 bar by means of a pressure reducer and adapted to the respective application. Mobility – For convenient transport, the mobile compressor is equipped with its 6-litre tank with a carrying handle and a sturdy tubular frame. Service free – The oil-free, service-free pump ensures as little maintenance as possible. A drain-off tap ensures easy drainage of the condensed water. Delivery without battery – The Einhell Professional cordless compressor is delivered without a Power X-Change battery or charger. These are available separately, e.g. as a starter set., Weight: 36.817197754 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£215.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional SILENZZO 18/160 18v Cordless Battery Air Compressor - Bare 4020385
Einhell Professional SILENZZO 18/160 18v Cordless Battery Air Compressor - Bare, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£247.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell SILENZZO 18/160 PROFESSIONAL Air Compressor 18V Bare Unit 4020385
Einhell SILENZZO 18/160 PROFESSIONAL Air Compressor 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Compressors
prodImage
£251.20
Shipping: Free
Einhell Silenzzo 18/160 Professional Air Compressor 18V Bare Unit
The Einhell SILENZZO 18/160 PROFESSIONAL Air Compressor is an ideal helper for compressed air work around the house, workshop and...
prodImage
£273.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell SILENZZO 18/160 PROFESSIONAL Air Compressor 18V Bare Unit 4020385
Einhell SILENZZO 18/160 PROFESSIONAL Air Compressor 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£251.32
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Silent Air Compressor 18V 6L Oil Free Professional BODY ONLY 4020385
Einhell Cordless Silent Air Compressor 18V 6L Oil Free Professional BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Compressors
prodImage
£254.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4020385 SILENZZO 18/160 PROFESSIONAL Air Compressor 18V Bare EINSILENZO6
Einhell 4020385 SILENZZO 18/160 PROFESSIONAL Air Compressor 18V Bare EINSILENZO6, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Compressors
prodImage
£269.26
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional SILENZZO 18/160 18v Cordless Air Compressor No Batteries 4020385
Einhell Professional SILENZZO 18/160 18v Cordless Air Compressor No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Compressors
prodImage
£290.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Silent Air Compressor 18V 6L Oil Free Professional With Battery 4020385
Einhell Cordless Silent Air Compressor 18V 6L Oil Free Professional With Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Compressors
prodImage
£296.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4020385 SILENZZO 18/160 PROFESSIONAL Air Compressor 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 4020385 SILENZZO 18/160 PROFESSIONAL Air Compressor 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Compressors
prodImage
£302.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery-powered compressor with 6-liter tank and up to 8 bar operating pressure
Intake capacity of max. 160 liters per minute, output capacity up to 95 L/min
Oil-free, maintenance-free pump with 1400 revolutions per minute
Rubberized, vibration-damped feet for quiet operation
Pressure gauge for regulated working pressure and tank pressure
Quick coupling for easy connection of pneumatic tools
Integrated storage compartment for accessories

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell SILENZZO 18/160 (4020385)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TH-AC 240/50/10 OF (4010393)
£212.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zipper ZI-COM50E
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-AC 24 Silent (4020610)
£169.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-COM50-10
£194.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi R18AC-0
£189.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell SILENZZO 36/210 (4020380)
£234.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Zipper ZI-COM24SI
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-AC 190/50/8
£169.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-AC 36/150 Li OF (4020415)
£163.16
Compare Prices
13 offers
Einhell SILENZZO 18/160 (4020385)
Einhell Direct
prodImage
£215.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£247.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£251.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£273.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel