Zipper ZI-COM50-10

Manufacturer: Zipper
Zipper ZI-COM50-10
from £194.39to £215.993 offersManufacturer: Zipper
• Compressor
• Voltage: 230 V
• Power: 1.5 kW
• No-load speed: 3800 rpm
• Operating pressure: 10 bar
• Suction capacity: 220 l/min
• Tank volume: 50 l
• Sound power level: 97 dB(A)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zipper ZI-COM50-10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ZIPPER ZI-COM50-10 Air Compressor 50L 1500W Oil-Free 10 Bar Vertical ZICOM5010
ZIPPER ZI-COM50-10 Air Compressor 50L 1500W Oil-Free 10 Bar Vertical, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£194.39
Shipping: Free
Zipper ZI-COM50-10 230V Oil Free Air Compressor 50L 0754159
Compact and portable, the Zipper COM50-10 is a vertical air compressor that offers a perfect combination of performance and mobility in the one unit. It features a powerful 1500W motor, 24 litre tank capacity, and with a maximum 10 bar operating pressure. It also features two quick release couplings to supply air to 2 x air tools at the same time. The ideal machine for operating such air tools as staplers, nailers, ratchets, impact wrench, air hammer, paint spraying, tyre inflation, and blow cleaning. A perfect partner for maintenance jobs in the workshop, garage, garden, and around the home.
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
Zipper COM50-10 Vertical Air Compressor 50ltr Oil Free - 10 Bar / 2hp 240v
ZIPPER compressed air compressor ZI-COM50-10, drive type: compressed air. Operating voltage: 230 V / 50 Hz; motor power: 1.5 kW (S3 25%); idle speed: 4000 min-1; protection class: IP20; maximum pressure: 10 bar Intake capacity: 240 L/min Duration of pressure tank filling: 298 s; pressure tank volume: 50 litres; sound power level LWA: 97 dB(A), Weight: 50.70632026 pounds, Manufacturer: Zipper
prodImage
£215.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W34.5 Centimetre x D32.5 Centimetre x H103 Centimetre
Weight:23 kg
Other
Voltage: 230 V
Power: 1.5 kW
No-load speed: 3800 rpm
Operating pressure: 10 bar
Suction capacity: 220 l/min
Tank volume: 50 l
Sound power level: 97 dB(A)
Protection class: IP20

Price History

1M 3M
Zipper ZI-COM50-10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zipper

Zipper ZI-RPE60
£479.00
Zipper ZI-RPE60Compare 3 Prices
Zipper ZI-FS200
£299.00
Zipper ZI-FS200Compare 3 Prices
Zipper ZI-ASA550E
£179.99
Zipper ZI-ASA550ECompare 3 Prices
Zipper ZI-RPE90
£599.00
Zipper ZI-RPE90Compare 2 Prices
Zipper ZI-BTS350
£599.99
Zipper ZI-BTS350Compare 2 Prices
Zipper ZI-RPE90C
£659.99
Zipper ZI-RPE90CCompare 2 Prices
Zipper ZI-SKN330
£215.99
Zipper ZI-SKN330Compare 3 Prices
Zipper ZI-WP700TN
£863.99
Zipper ZI-WP700TNCompare 3 Prices
Zipper ZI-FS250
£518.99
Zipper ZI-FS250Compare 5 Prices
Zipper ZI-RPE160C
£1,679.99
Zipper ZI-RPE160CCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zipper ZI-COM50E
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zipper ZI-COM24SI
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TH-AC 240/50/10 OF (4010393)
£212.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell SILENZZO 18/160 (4020385)
£215.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell TC-AC 190/50/8
£169.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi R18AC-0
£189.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-AC 24 Silent (4020610)
£169.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-AC 36/150 Li OF (4020415)
£163.16
Compare Prices
13 offers
Einhell SILENZZO 36/210 (4020380)
£234.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell Expert TE-AC 18/75 Li OF (4020410)
£149.94
Compare Prices
11 offers
Zipper ZI-COM50-10
nma-tools-and-machinery
prodImage
£194.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
NMA Tools & Machinery
prodImage
£215.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel