Einhell TH-AC 240/50/10 OF (4010393)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TH-AC 240/50/10 OF (4010393)
from £212.95to £250.955 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Compressor
• Power supply: 230 V / 50 Hz
• Power: 1.5 kW
• Intake capacity: 240 l/min
• Container volume: 50 l
• Max. pressure: 10 bar
• Speed: 18,000 rpm
• Dimensions: W36 x H84 x D34.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Einhell TH-AC 240/50/10 OF (4010393)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell 50L Oil-Free Air Compressor 240V, 10 Bar, 145 PSI, 240V, 1500W Service Free Motor, Pressure Reducer, Safety Valve - TC-AC 240/50/10 OF Compressed Air Pump For Workshops B00KMVOX82
The TC-AC 240/50/10 OF is a versatile, powerful 1,500 W compressor which, with its compact, space-saving design, no workshed or garage should be without. The maximum operating pressure is 10 bar. Maximum safety due to the pressure switch, check valve and safety valve. The easily accessible drainage valve makes maintenance easy. Its oil-free motor does without lubrication and therefore requires very little maintenance and can be transported in any position. The condensate is drained through the drain cock. The controlled working pressure of the compressor is indicated by a pressure gauge and tapped through a quick-release coupling. For mobility and easy transportation there is a holding bar and large wheels. Vibration-absorbing legs prevent mechanical shocks and reduce noise generation. A holder ensures that the accessories can be neatly and tidily stored at all times. The solid, long-lasting 50 liter tank holds generous air reserves for long work sessions and comes with a 10-year guarantee from Einhell against rusting through., Weight: 49.03080711 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£212.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 50L Oil-Free Air Compressor 240V, 10 Bar, 145 PSI, 240V, 1500W Service Free Motor, Pressure Reducer, Safety Valve - TC-AC 240/50/10 OF Compressed Air Pump For Workshops 4010393
The TC-AC 240/50/10 OF is a versatile, powerful 1,500 W compressor which, with its compact, space-saving design, no workshed or garage should be without. The maximum operating pressure is 10 bar. Maximum safety due to the pressure switch, check valve and safety valve. The easily accessible drainage valve makes maintenance easy. Its oil-free motor does without lubrication and therefore requires very little maintenance and can be transported in any position. The condensate is drained through the drain cock. The controlled working pressure of the compressor is indicated by a pressure gauge and tapped through a quick-release coupling. For mobility and easy transportation there is a holding bar and large wheels. Vibration-absorbing legs prevent mechanical shocks and reduce noise generation. A holder ensures that the accessories can be neatly and tidily stored at all times. The solid, long-lasting 50 liter tank holds generous air reserves for long work sessions and comes with a 10-year guarantee from Einhell against rusting through., Weight: 49.03080711 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£212.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Vertical Air Compressor 50L 10 Bar Electric 1500W TC-AC 240/50/10 OF 4010393
Einhell Vertical Air Compressor 50L 10 Bar Electric 1500W TC-AC 240/50/10 OF, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Compressors
prodImage
£225.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Vertical Air Compressor 50L 10 Bar Electric 1500W TC-AC 240/50/10 OF 4010393
...
prodImage
£225.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-AC 240/50/10 OF Oil Free Air Compressor 50 Litre 4010393
Einhell TC-AC 240/50/10 OF Oil Free Air Compressor 50 Litre, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Compressors
prodImage
£250.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Power supply: 230 V / 50 Hz
Power: 1.5 kW
Intake capacity: 240 l/min
Container volume: 50 l
Max. pressure: 10 bar
Speed: 18,000 rpm
Dimensions: W36 x H84 x D34.5 cm
Weight: 22.24 kg

Price History

1M
Einhell TH-AC 240/50/10 OF (4010393)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£69.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell SILENZZO 18/160 (4020385)
£215.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Zipper ZI-COM50-10
£194.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-AC 190/50/8
£169.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell SILENZZO 36/210 (4020380)
£234.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ryobi R18AC-0
£189.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-COM50E
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zipper ZI-COM24SI
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-AC 36/150 Li OF (4020415)
£163.16
Compare Prices
12 offers
Einhell TE-AC 24 Silent (4020610)
£169.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TH-AC 240/50/10 OF (4010393)
prodImage
£212.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£212.95
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£225.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£225.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel