Einhell Socket Bit Set 1/4 (109022)

Manufacturer: Einhell
from £23.27to £41.582 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• 37-piece tool set
• Compatible with standard cordless screwdrivers and drills
• Includes 23 bits made of durable S2 steel with color ring
• Quick-change bit holder made of carbon steel for easy bit swapping
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Socket Bit Set 1/4 (109022)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Original Einhell L-CASE 37-piece bit and ratchet set (25 mm bits, ratchet, quick-change bit holder, socket spanner, adapter, socket extension incl. storage box) B0CB16SM33
Robust bits – Thanks to the grey sandblasted S2 steel, the 25 mm bits with C 6.3 shank and coloured ring included in the Einhell set impress with the highest quality and durability. Quick-change bit holder – The 60 mm long quick-change bit holder made of carbon steel, which complements the bit and ratchet set, ensures quick and easy bit changes. Socket spanners – Part of the Einhell bit set are the grey sandblasted sockets made of CV steel with 1/4" drive, long life and high performance. Socket extension – The ratchet and bit set includes a socket extension made of matt chrome-plated CV steel with extended reach for screwing and assembly work. Reversible ratchet – The ratchet of the Einhell accessory set made of CV steel with 1/4" drive, 72 teeth, 2-K handle and max. torque of 8 kg-m, enables good power transmission. Practical storage box – The Einhell case has a transparent lid for an overview of the organised contents and a robust auto-lock clip closure. Brand-independent – Suitable for all drill chucks and bit holders in commercially available cordless screwdrivers and drills, the bit set from Einhell allows maximum flexibility., Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£23.27
Shipping: Free
Einhell Bit Set 1/4" 37-Piece Comprehensive Tool Set in L-Case 109022
Einhell Bit Set 1/4" 37-Piece Comprehensive Tool Set in L-Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£41.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
37-piece tool set
Compatible with standard cordless screwdrivers and drills
Includes 23 bits made of durable S2 steel with color ring
Quick-change bit holder made of carbon steel for easy bit swapping

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Socket Bit Set 1/4 (109022)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TC-SY 700 S (4260020)
£116.40
Einhell TC-SY 700 S (4260020)Compare 1 Prices
Einhell E-Case S-F (4540011)
£18.51
Einhell E-Case S-F (4540011)Compare 10 Prices
Einhell TC-SY 400 P
£42.99
Einhell TC-SY 400 PCompare 6 Prices
Einhell E-Box S35 (4530045)
£32.57
Einhell E-Box S35 (4530045)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell TC-TW 100 (4510170)
£136.95
Einhell TC-TW 100 (4510170)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell E-Case Tower
£84.66
Einhell E-Case TowerCompare 12 Prices
Einhell TC-SY 18/60 Li-Solo
£59.98
Einhell TC-SY 18/60 Li-SoloCompare 9 Prices
Einhell E-Case M (4540021)
£36.48
Einhell E-Case M (4540021)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell E-Case L (4540014)
£59.99
Einhell E-Case L (4540014)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Ratchet combination wrench (606-14)
£23.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Electronic Super-Knips 78 13 125
£23.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Electronic Super Knips 78 13 125 ESD
£23.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Water pump pliers Cobra XS (87 00 100)
£23.50
Compare Prices
24 offers
Wiha 341 K5
£23.18
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita 195298-3
£23.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Double open-end wrench 23 864
£23.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 01 180
£22.93
Compare Prices
17 offers
Bessey UniKlamp UK60
£22.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£23.27
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£41.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel