Einhell Saw chain 30 cm (4500192)

Manufacturer: Einhell
from £26.00to £42.952 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Replacement chain for Einhell chainsaws
• Suitable for Einhell cordless chainsaw FORTEXXA 18/30
• Length: 30 cm, drive links: 45
• Chain pitch: 9.5 mm, chain gauge: 1.1 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Saw chain 30 cm (4500192)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell 30cm Chain (Chainsaw Accessory, Chain Length 30cm, 45 Drive Links, 3/8 Inch Chain Pitch) - Compatible With Einhell FORTEXXA 18/30 Cordless Chainsaw B09Q95BT2Q
Chainsaw Accessories - The Original Einhell Replacement Chain is an accessory or spare part for Einhell cordless chainsaws with a bar length of 30 cm. The blades of the bar hedge trimmer are made of laser cut and diamond-sharpened steel, the maximum cutting length is 410mm at maximum 1,400 cuts per minute. Length - The replacement saw chain has a length of 30 cm and consists of 45 drive links, making it particularly suitable for trees or logs with a smaller diameter. Compatibility - The saw chain is specifically designed for the Einhell cordless chainsaw FORTEXXA 18/30 and is supplied without a saw bar. Chain Width - The drive link thickness of 1.1 mm (0.043") is compatible with a bar of the same width and can only be used with such a saw bar., Weight: 0.2645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Genuine Chain for FORTEXXA 18/30 Chainsaw 300mm EIN4500192
Einhell Genuine Chain for FORTEXXA 18/30 Chainsaw 300mm, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaw Parts
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement chain for Einhell chainsaws
Suitable for Einhell cordless chainsaw FORTEXXA 18/30
Length: 30 cm, drive links: 45
Chain pitch: 9.5 mm, chain gauge: 1.1 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Saw chain 30 cm (4500192)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 11 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell Replacement chain 40 cm (4500320)
£27.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Earth auger accessory 1 m (3437012)
£27.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RAC823
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Roller brush medium (14849-20)
£23.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Universal roller brush (14848-20)
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher G 160 Gun (2.641-959.0)
£22.49
Compare Prices
1044 offers
DeWalt DT20663-QZ
£22.19
Compare Prices
13 offers
Kärcher eco!Booster 130 (2.645-387.0)
£28.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Kärcher eco!Booster 180 (2.645-386.0)
£29.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kärcher eco!Booster 145 (2.645-384.0)
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel